Archangel Gabriel Parish - Kennedy Twp - Adoration Signup

Make a regular committment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am Ed Glance
6:00am Kristin Hayes
Natalie Gawaldo
7:00am Rosemary Corsetti
8:00am Maria Henry
9:00am Anthony Calvino
10:00am Katie Zimmerman
11:00am Karen Desiderio
Cathy Jamiolkowski
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm Angela Cross
6:00pm Bob Zimmerman
7:00pm Adrienne DiCicco
Regina Mell
8:00pm Jill cahalan
9:00pm Phil DiCicco
10:00pm Jordan/Mariah Buzza
Susan Leininger
11:00pm Zach Hayes
Tuesday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am Ed Glance
6:00am Stephanie Mackin
7:00am Pat Joyce
8:00am Maria Henry
9:00am
10:00am Joan Kuzel
11:00am Karen Desiderio
Marguerite Thomas
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm Kathleen Gennuso
6:00pm Donna Azzaretto
Tom Adams
7:00pm Lynn McMahon
Regina Mell
8:00pm Mark Spence
9:00pm Nancy Jarocki
Susan Leininger
10:00pm Roni Rojahn
Stan Gasior
11:00pm Barbara Marshall
Lisa/Rafael Polar
Wednesday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am Ed Glance
6:00am Theresa Allen
Kristin Hayes
7:00am Pat Joyce
8:00am Maria Henry
9:00am Lisa Worms
10:00am Rita Joyce
Carol Zeitler
11:00am Nikki Steiner
Karen Desiderio
Angela O’Mahoney
 
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm Brenda Mack
Cathy Jamiolkowski
6:00pm Karyn Downey
7:00pm Regina Mell
8:00pm Patricia Beasock
9:00pm Susan Leininger
10:00pm Jordan/Mariah Buzza
11:00pm Mark Spence
Pat Daly
Thursday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am Ed Glance
Zach Hayes
6:00am Anna Vari
7:00am Roni Rojahn
8:00am Maria Henry
9:00am Cathy Jamiolkowski
10:00am Fr Joe Codori
11:00am Karen Desiderio
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm Kathleen Gennuso
6:00pm Donna Azzaretto
Julianne Wimer
7:00pm Joe Farren
Regina Mell
8:00pm Joe Farren
9:00pm Claire Zugec
Susan Leininger
10:00pm Mark Spence
Stan Gasior
11:00pm Pat Daly
Anthony Mastrangelo
Friday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am Ed Glance
6:00am Theresa Allen
7:00am Roni Rojahn
8:00am Maria Henry
Brenda Mack
9:00am Cathy Jamiolkowski
10:00am Sherry Ricci
11:00am Anne Koller
Karen Desiderio
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm Dave and Eleanor Devlin
6:00pm Jim Manion
Debbie Manion
Donna Azzaretto
 
7:00pm Regina Mell
8:00pm Janet Kaminski
9:00pm Carol Sirianni
10:00pm Jay Mastilak
Jordan/Mariah Buzza
11:00pm Jim Schweinberg
Mark Spence
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am Maria Henry
Maria Hess
10:00am Carol Zeitler
11:00am Karen Desiderio
12:00pm Mary Stevens
Father Joe Codori
Mary Stevens
 
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
Sunday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm