St. Angela Merici - Brea, CA -


Monday
Time Adorers
12:00am J Jimenez
R Marin
1:00am J Lara serna
2:00am J Lara serna
3:00am J Lara serna
4:00am P Lara
5:00am
6:00am L Moy
7:00am O Garcia
8:00am I Uribe
9:00am A Draper (1)
M Garcia
M Munoz
O Juarez
10:00am M Munoz
P Rogers
11:00am A Boutelle
S Ngaosi (1)
12:00pm K Dasney
D Pregenzer - 12:30 PM
P Mervini
S Ngaosi (1)
D Moran
1:00pm J Bartolome
2:00pm J Nelson-1:30
L Oliverio
3:00pm E Gonzalez
N Niccolai
M Valdez
G Delgado
4:00pm G Delgado
T Kueny
M Alcoran
J Weed
J Kueny
M Valdez
5:00pm F Liem
P Hernon
6:00pm V Santosa
L Sanchez - 6:00
7:00pm A Mijares
E Mijares
D Kistler
A Martinez
G Hernandez
A Zarazus
8:00pm B Sagasti
E Hercila
J May
9:00pm N Cordero
10:00pm J Serna
11:00pm N Ordaz
A Ojendiz
J Lara serna
Tuesday
Time Adorers
12:00am E Torres
G Ramirez
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am S Martinson
6:00am M Serna
C Sanchez (1)
T Sporman -6:30AM
7:00am G Suierveld
J Dizak
8:00am M Munoz
E Macaraeg- 8:30am
L Santosa 8:30
9:00am M Kim
10:00am M Estrada
M Gomez
S Rios (4)
11:00am T Castro
12:00pm I Lopez
D Woodbury
S Lopez
1:00pm S Lopez
I Lopez
2:00pm I Lopez
3:00pm L Oliverio
4:00pm M Villalpando
P Lovrien
5:00pm C Menadier
P Schwind
6:00pm D Kemps
7:00pm B Kilcoyne
M Zepeda
8:00pm B Sagasti
L Castillo
I Paramo
C Hernandez
9:00pm L Marquez
E Rosas
J Rosas
10:00pm N Guerrero
J Serna
Z Ramirez
B Gabriel
Z Ramirez
11:00pm N Guerrero
B Gabriel
Wednesday
Time Adorers
12:00am B Moreno
J Jimenez
1:00am
2:00am G Eychaner (2)
3:00am
4:00am A Dorantes
5:00am L Renteria - 5:30 AM
E Russi
6:00am G Longoria
7:00am E Allen
M Vasapolli
F Vasapolli
8:00am H Zuniga - 8:30 AM
D Engles - 8:30 AM
S Worth - 8:30 AM
M Alepins (1)
9:00am M Garcia
S Spiller (1)
10:00am A Boutelle
B Gonda
11:00am M Carvallo
K Lopez
12:00pm C Magallanes
1:00pm L Mrazik
N Garcia (1)
2:00pm G Watt
3:00pm L Oliverio
G Torres Suarez
4:00pm
5:00pm M Goossens
6:00pm A Rodriguez
7:00pm J Sanchez
J Mendoza Quintana
A Martinez
M Castro
E Perez
8:00pm B Antonelli
9:00pm A Zamora (1,3)
S Blanca
10:00pm J Lara serna
M Martinez
11:00pm L Rosas
J Lara serna
M Martinez
Thursday
Time Adorers
12:00am G Gonzalez
D Cortes
M Martinez
1:00am E Scroeder
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am L Pulido
A Dorantes
5:00am M Borkowski
6:00am M Serna (1,3)
E Russi
7:00am B Luarca (3)
J Salva (3)
8:00am E Serna 8:30am
A Acosta
9:00am M Becerril
H Zuniga
10:00am J Ruetz
11:00am N Bulatao
J Strength
12:00pm C Magallanes
1:00pm E Zaldarriaga
2:00pm R Serranto (1,3)
L Oliverio
3:00pm H Serna
G Gonzalez (1)
4:00pm J Walvoord (2,4)
P Highley
C Kistler
B Chavez 4:30 pm
5:00pm S Trujillo
J Lopez
A Posada
A Yu
6:00pm R Rodriguez
L Posada
R Correa -6:30p
E Ventura
7:00pm L Sumano
G Lister
A Mariscal
8:00pm N Cordero
9:00pm B Sagasti - 9:15pm
10:00pm N Guerrero
11:00pm M Leon
M Izaguirre
N Guerrero
Friday
Time Adorers
12:00am C Medina
1:00am M Soriano
2:00am M Soriano
3:00am M Soriano
4:00am A Dorantes
5:00am B Goossens
6:00am E Russi
J Vargas
7:00am A Tsuyuki-7:30am
E Del Rio- 7:30am (2,4)
8:00am J Ruetz - 8:30
J Serna
M Munoz
9:00am M Garcia
M McDonnell
L Surridge
A Scott
10:00am N Melendez
P Crisostomo (1)
11:00am H Zuniga
C Muñoz
12:00pm C Magallanes
1:00pm B Mutch
2:00pm C Haydon
M Palmer
M Hensen (2)
3:00pm L Oliverio
J Hebert (1)
C Dondalski (3)
4:00pm C Alcoran
5:00pm D Meyer Parks
M Gonzalez
6:00pm B Lemus (1)
7:00pm L Flores
A Martinez
R Rios
L Garcia (1,3)
E Reyes (2)
8:00pm
9:00pm B Macaraeg
10:00pm J Lara serna
M Martinez
11:00pm S Vasquez
N Gonzalez
M Martinez
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am C Orozco Aguilar (4)
R Stalzer
M Martinez
J Jimenez
1:00am E Juarez
2:00am I Cortez
3:00am R Smith
4:00am P Partida
L Pulido
M Mondragon
5:00am N Rawe
A Guerrero (3)
6:00am L De los santos
7:00am B Sagasti
R Tavares
X Perez
8:00am G Espinoza - 8:30 AM
9:00am H Hoerdemann
L Sanchez - 9:30 AM
C Alexander
A Scott
10:00am K Lopez
L Sanchez
11:00am V Maher (2)
V Maher (1)
L Sanchez
M Espinoza
12:00pm M Munoz
D Gonzalez (2)
1:00pm C Ramires
R Tavares
2:00pm C Ramires
M Carrasco
3:00pm G Serna
R Creus
M Guitierrez
T Macedo
C Palmer
M Carrasco
4:00pm G Serna
R Creus
M Carrasco
T Macedo
5:00pm M Carrasco
6:00pm K Jamir
7:00pm D Sonderman
R Serna
8:00pm L Oliverio
A Yu
9:00pm J Vera
S Vera
F Ramirez
L Ramirez
10:00pm T Oliverio
11:00pm R Juarez
Sunday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am M Martinez
3:00am M Martinez
4:00am A Ranney
M Martinez
5:00am M Martinez
6:00am L Ranney
7:00am K Chua-6:45A
A Maleski
8:00am G Daniels (3)
B Montanio-8:45
9:00am J Franz
M Marsha Scott
10:00am A Boutelle
11:00am
12:00pm A Diaz
1:00pm A Diaz
2:00pm S Trujillo
M Mendez
T Cruz
3:00pm M Mendez
S Trujillo
4:00pm M Mendez
S Trujillo
5:00pm L Oliverio
6:00pm A Martinez
7:00pm M Goossens
B Goossens
8:00pm D Molitor
9:00pm E Sienkiewicz
10:00pm L Gonzales
T Gonzales
11:00pm L Gonzales
T Gonzales
A Ramos
>