Santa Cruz - Buda, TX - Adoration Signup

Make a regular committment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday/Lunes
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am T King
6:00am T King
M Galvan
7:00am D Chavez
8:00am J Larkin
9:00am N Gonzalez
G Ramirez
10:00am B Solis
11:00am O Alvarado
12:00pm M Muniz
1:00pm P Alonso
2:00pm
3:00pm L Diaz
4:00pm S Moore
5:00pm R Sanchez
6:00pm L Galvan
7:00pm N Calvillo
8:00pm M Marquez
S Duran
G Sereni
 
9:00pm E Luna
10:00pm J Martinez
S Cheatham
11:00pm
Tuesday/Martes
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am J Allen-Urban
I Hernandez Juarez
6:00am M McGettrick
M McGettrick
7:00am M Joseph
8:00am M Barajos
9:00am J McCready
S McCready
10:00am G Hall
11:00am C Schmidt
B Kimbel
12:00pm M Deering
A Deering
1:00pm E Palacios
2:00pm B Howard
M Howard
3:00pm M SanJuan
G Perry
4:00pm M Saucedo
5:00pm F Martinez
6:00pm R Pena
V Sergio
7:00pm G Gutierrez
8:00pm R Servin
R Servin
S Duran
 
9:00pm R Martinez
B Martinez
10:00pm F Rios
I Rodriguez
11:00pm
Wednesday/Miércoles
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am V Boyle
6:00am K Jones
S Olguin
E Tobias
 
7:00am C Garcia
8:00am D Brunkenhoefer
9:00am A Lara
A Lara
10:00am
11:00am A Kane
A Kane
12:00pm J Rodriguez
F Rodriguez
1:00pm L Travers
2:00pm R Rivera
3:00pm G Lopez
C Rangel
4:00pm J Rodriguez
M Rodriguez
5:00pm N Pérez
L Gutierrez
6:00pm J Moreno
7:00pm L Marquez
F Gayardo
8:00pm M Saldana
M Alexander & Family
L Vigil and family
 
9:00pm C Kreikemeier
A Hernandez
10:00pm J Solis
F Soto
11:00pm
Thursday/Jueves
Time Adorers
12:00am J Gergen
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am T King
6:00am T King
7:00am A Moreno
8:00am J Rodriguez
9:00am A Munoz
10:00am L Flores
11:00am R Torres
12:00pm H Fabian
I Fabian
1:00pm H Cowan
2:00pm B Jaimes
3:00pm C Barriga
T McGee
4:00pm J Weber
5:00pm M Kokernot
6:00pm H Trevino
W Gomez
7:00pm J Mueller
M Reyes
8:00pm M Martinez
9:00pm T Flores Luna
10:00pm B Hecker
J Jaramillo
11:00pm
Friday/Viernes
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am L Franquez
6:00am I Martinez
7:00am J Sadler
8:00am C Jaimes
9:00am T Urban
10:00am M Rodriguez
T Rodriguez
11:00am J Billings
12:00pm
1:00pm E Malatek
2:00pm A Trujeque
3:00pm G Reyes
4:00pm C Pena
5:00pm R Sanchez
6:00pm C Garcia
C Garcia
7:00pm M Rodriguez
8:00pm B Gallardo
9:00pm M Montoya
10:00pm R Trejo
J Montoya
F Perez
 
11:00pm M Trejo
Saturday/Sábado
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am F Valenzuela
M Lopez
H Valenzuela
 
6:00am V de la Garza
G Morales
7:00am M Tobias
C San Juan
8:00am D Valenzuela
9:00am C Cullers
10:00am R Johnson
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm M San Juan
2:00pm
3:00pm M MFCC
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm G Fernández
8:00pm L Haymes
P Haymes
P Haymes
 
9:00pm L Sanchez
10:00pm G Curtis
M Loredo
11:00pm
Sunday/Domingo
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am J Avila
6:00am C Lee
D Anderson
B Soto
 
7:00am C Garcia
8:00am R Van Uum
B VanUum
9:00am J Solis
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm A Moreno
1:00pm
2:00pm S Santana
E Dominguez
3:00pm E Dominguez
S Santana
4:00pm E Cabrera
5:00pm
6:00pm F Valencia
7:00pm D Maldanado
M Travers
8:00pm B Hecker
9:00pm R Anaya
10:00pm L Dominguez
M Jaramillo
11:00pm