Ss. Cyril & Methodius - Sterling Heights, MI - Adoration Signup

Make a regular committment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am INDOOR HOLY MASS
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm INDOOR HOLY MASS
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
Tuesday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am OUTDOOR HOLY MASS
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm INDOOR HOLY MASS
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm Rose and Larry Cojocari
6:00pm Kevin Brys
7:00pm Laurie Dushaj
Breanna Dushaj
8:00pm Kristyn Moury
Ann & Al Varchetti
Lisa Barger
9:00pm Jackie Allor
Dan & Maryann Mlynarek
10:00pm Dennis & Cindy Zitny
Margareta Prusak
Amy Shamoon
Zinah Hanna
11:00pm Gisela Tisch
Heidi Weigand
Belinda Olle
Wednesday
Time Adorers
12:00am Mary Hale
Brigette Pietro
1:00am Mary Ann Wilkins
Carl Varchetti
2:00am Jenna Flanagan
3:00am Paul Driscoll
Rita Driscoll
4:00am Raghda Wadie
5:00am Larry Giroux
Sheryl Brown
6:00am Peter Kanan
Steve Mazurkiewicz
7:00am Marge Lewandowski
8:00am Sawsan Barash
9:00am INDOOR HOLY MASS
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm INDOOR HOLY MASS
1:00pm Gloria Duzey
2:00pm Sharon Deceuninck
3:00pm Mary Leininger
4:00pm Greg Padley
5:00pm Betty Abate
6:00pm Jen Freeman
Daniella Louis
7:00pm Lucio& Yvonne Persichetti
Lucio &Yvonne Persichetti
8:00pm Kim & Jan Ruzinsky
9:00pm John Fournier
Prudy Lantzy
10:00pm Muntaha Yousif
11:00pm Maria Rusin
Annette Berg
Thursday
Time Adorers
12:00am Angel THYMALIL
Dennis Francis
1:00am Brian Jamaua
2:00am Jesus Ridley
3:00am Jesus Ridley
4:00am Pashko Ujkaj
Maryann Lukomski
5:00am Barbara Garrisi
6:00am OUTDOOR HOLY MASS
7:00am Patricia Kuptz
8:00am Sharon Brown
9:00am Mary Grace Hudak
10:00am Susana Blaski
11:00am Susana Blaski
12:00pm INDOOR HOLY MASS
1:00pm Jennifer DeFillippo
Sawsan Barash
Betty Abate
2:00pm Anita & Ray Khan
Jean Wolf
Claudia markos
3:00pm Cindy Galea
Marian Kozlowski
4:00pm Theresa Olszewski
Rose Maroto
5:00pm Ron Lukomski
Eman Louis
6:00pm Samantha Babbie
Edward Miller
TOUCH OF MARY GROUP
7:00pm OUTDOOR HOLY MASS
8:00pm Zach Gala
Maria Gala
9:00pm Ron Jenkins
10:00pm Maria Vengachuvattil
11:00pm Susana Blaski
Anna Victoria Blaski
Friday
Time Adorers
12:00am Kathy Padley
1:00am Denise Warnack
2:00am Dennis Francis
3:00am Gus Uytuico
4:00am Bill Callaghan
5:00am Mark Hermiz
6:00am OUTDOOR HOLY MASS
7:00am Jeanne Baltrinic
8:00am
9:00am HOLY MASS
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm INDOOR HOLY MASS
1:00pm paola vitale
2:00pm Ruth Burlas
3:00pm Therese Stout
Rose Moroto
4:00pm Joanne Fredal
5:00pm Mark & Theresa Moore
Gary & Annette Rudzewicz
Annette Rudzewicz
6:00pm Carel Minjeur
Barbara Fournier
Mary Minjeur
7:00pm
8:00pm Edward & Luz Miller
antonina Albino
9:00pm Jane Gleason
Antonina Albino
10:00pm Adrianna Lavergne
Allison & Thomas Fuller
11:00pm Jose George
Daniel Myzia
Ralph Johnson
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am Vicki Babbie
Alia Korkis
1:00am Bernadette Mikowski
Melanie Moore
2:00am Kathy Padley
3:00am Gino Vitale
4:00am Bart Fuller
5:00am Griselda Sierra
Luzma Miller
6:00am Tim Fuller
7:00am James and Mary Kreger
8:00am
9:00am INDOOR HOLY MASS
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm 530 PM VIGIL OUTDOOR HOLY MASS
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
Sunday
Time Adorers
12:00am Jim Wisniewski
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am 730 AM INDOOR MASS
8:00am
9:00am 930 AM OUTDOOR HOLY MASS
10:00am
11:00am 1130AM INDOOR SLOVAK HOLY MASS
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm DOPKE Marek
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm LATIN TRIDENTINE INDOOR HOLY MASS
7:00pm
8:00pm 830 PM OUTDOOR HOLY MASS
9:00pm
10:00pm Tommy Kassab
Dennis Francis
11:00pm Mike Schefke
Kathleen McPherson