Ss. Cyril & Methodius - Sterling Heights, MI - Adoration Signup

Create a weekly commitment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commmitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
12:00am Marie Lama
Helen Zubalik
1:00am Ann-Mary Brown
2:00am Andrew Ruhlman
Donna Francis
3:00am Andrew Ruhlman
4:00am Marian Kozlowski
5:00am Sue Spriet
6:00am HOLY MASS
John Mangano
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am HOLY MASS
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm HOLY MASS
1:00pm Maria Kasprzak
2:00pm Natalie Frey
3:00pm Kelley Callaghan
4:00pm Helen Zubalik
5:00pm Amy Vitale
Matt Vitale
Linda Anders
6:00pm Anastasia Parker
Mark and Kathryn Harper
7:00pm Matt Lemmon
8:00pm Tony Cardellio
Michele Cardellio
9:00pm Linda Dimoff
Brian Dimoff
Mary Moses
James Kreger
10:00pm Dan Sullivan
Ryan Orlosky
11:00pm Taduesz Rusin
Tuesday
Time Adorers
12:00am Jim and Shirley Brodi
1:00am Timothy Cummings
2:00am Eman Louis
3:00am Joe D’Agostino
4:00am Marian Kozlowski
Donna Lesko
5:00am Ray Karam
Tom Vitale
6:00am HOLY MASS
7:00am Mary & Larry Hines
Marge Lewandowski
8:00am
9:00am HOLY MASS
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm HOLY MASS
1:00pm Jennifer DeFillippo
Jim & Barb Wisnewski
Maria Kasprzak
Gloria Duzey
2:00pm Jennifer DeFillippo
Kathi Krajci
3:00pm Raymond Trzasko
Kathleen McPherson
Sharon Kieliszewski
4:00pm Raymond Trzasko
Maria Vengachuvattil
5:00pm Rose and Larry Cojocari
6:00pm Herbert Menard
Claudette Menard
Patricia Volke
7:00pm Sylvia Jonna
Lisa Barger
8:00pm Kristyn Moury
Ann & Al Varchetti
Michael Antonelli
Kristyn & Todd Mouri
Rita Antonelli
9:00pm Dennis & Cindy Zitny
Anthony Stepke
10:00pm Margareta Prusak
Amy Shamoon
Matthew Zelenak
Zinah Hanna
11:00pm Gisela Tisch
Heidi Weigand
Belinda Olle
Wednesday
Time Adorers
12:00am Mary Hale
Annette Berg
Brigette Pietro
1:00am Carl Varchetti
2:00am Paul Varchetti
3:00am Paul Driscoll
Rita Driscoll
4:00am Debbie Douglas
Paul Bittner
5:00am Larry Giroux
Sheryl Brown
6:00am HOLY MASS
Peter Kanan
Steve Mazurkiewicz
7:00am Marge Lewandowski
8:00am
9:00am HOLY MASS
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm HOLY MASS
1:00pm Gloria Duzey
Pamela Chartier
Vivian Younis
Bernadette Miller
2:00pm Theresa Cusumano
3:00pm Mary Leininger
4:00pm Victor Bihar
ben frani
5:00pm Jill Teper
Bindu Bency
6:00pm Jen Freeman
7:00pm Kelly Misuraca
lucio&yvonne persichetti
lucio&yvonne persichetti
8:00pm Kim & Jan Ruzinsky
Giovanni & Anna Franzese
9:00pm John Fournier
Jennifer Pierce
10:00pm Jean & Pete Mikelonis
11:00pm Maria Rusin
Thursday
Time Adorers
12:00am Julie Manning
Prudy Lantzy
1:00am Brian Jamaua
2:00am Jesus Ridley
3:00am Jesus Ridley
4:00am Pashko Ujkaj
5:00am Barbara Garrisi
Matt Moceri
6:00am HOLY MASS
7:00am Patricia Kuptz
Chester Kasprzak
8:00am Sharon Brown
9:00am HOLY MASS
10:00am
11:00am Jennifer Dopke
12:00pm HOLY MASS
1:00pm
2:00pm Anita & Ray Khan
Jean Wolf
3:00pm Cindy Galea
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm Emmanuel & Hollya Asmar
Joe & Sonya Honce
7:00pm HOLY MASS
8:00pm Philip & Shilu Kora
9:00pm Joanne Traczynski
Ann Mary Smith
10:00pm Annalisa/Eric Agustin
Brent & Amy Hastings
11:00pm zach gala
Zach Gala
Dan & Maryann Mlynarek
Friday
Time Adorers
12:00am Dan Murphy
Alia Korkis
1:00am Denise Warnack
Brigette Ollie-Pietro
2:00am Dennis Francis
Kathy Fuller
3:00am Becky Bueche
Gus Uytuico
Jan Swita
4:00am Ray Trzasko
Gus Uytuico
Bill Callaghan
5:00am Ray Trzasko
Larry Giroux
Susan Kirouac
6:00am HOLY MASS
7:00am Jeanne Baltrinic
8:00am
9:00am HOLY MASS
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm HOLY MASS
1:00pm Rejeanne Buckley
2:00pm Ruth Burlas
Ann Venglar
3:00pm Therese Stout
Rose Moroto
4:00pm Joanne Fredal
5:00pm Mark & Theresa Moore
Gary & Annette Rudzewicz
6:00pm Carel Minjeur
Barbara Fournier
Mary Minjeur
7:00pm Andrew Ruhlman
Susan Papagni
George Papagni
8:00pm Edward & Luz Miller
9:00pm Jane Gleason
Susan Massey
10:00pm Breanna Dushaj
Laurie Dushaj
Yvonne Howrylak
11:00pm Jose George
Daniel Myzia
Ralph Johnson
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am Vicki Babbie
Alia Korkis
Vicki Babbie
1:00am Bernadette Mikowski
Eman Louis
2:00am Barbara Fournier
Kathy Padley
3:00am Gino Vitale
4:00am Paul Bittner
Bart Fuller
5:00am Janice McCown
Luzma Miller
6:00am Alan Gieleghem
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
Sunday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm Tommy Kassab
Dennis Francis
11:00pm Mike Schefke
Kathleen McPherson