Our Lady of Fatima - Lakewood, CO - Adoration Signup

Make a regular committment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
12:00am Darci Byrnes
1:00am Marcus Ritosa
2:00am Knight's Team
3:00am Kim Klispie
4:00am John Janke
Kim Klispie
5:00am
6:00am Venita Collier
Elizabeth Capritta
7:00am Kevin & Sheila Brughelli
Raymond Olavarria
8:00am Meghan DeLauro
9:00am Laurie Lovato
Rosie Beck
10:00am Judy Ibsen
Jerry Knight
11:00am Roberta Bimbaum
12:00pm Tom & Beverly King
1:00pm Starla Pagano
2:00pm Don Frevert
3:00pm Gena Javernick
4:00pm Donna Frodsham
Patti Zarlengo
5:00pm Maryann Lowe
Emilie Clayton
6:00pm Barbi Eggar
7:00pm Kate Feltes
8:00pm Gerry Tichelbaut
Robyn & Devin O'Toole
9:00pm Kasey Butcher Santana
10:00pm Kevin Foley
Maria Deszcz-Pan
11:00pm Ronald Charpentier
Lola Tapia-Lange
Tuesday
Time Adorers
12:00am Stephanie Romero
1:00am
2:00am Cindy Gunn
3:00am Casey Gahan
4:00am Mary and Steve Pott
5:00am Dave Kriese
Aimee DeBaca
6:00am Joan Shanks
Veronica Reichert
7:00am Dave Kriese
Mary Jo Kultuniuk
8:00am Maria Deszcz-Pan
9:00am Marilou Corona
10:00am Debora Mize
Evelyn Noonan
11:00am Glenda Hower
12:00pm Donald & Carmen Frevert
1:00pm Mary Folle
2:00pm Maria Carillo
Joanne Hector
3:00pm Johanna Geiger
4:00pm Yanna Sweeney
5:00pm Todd Crowe
Joseph Lagae
6:00pm Roman Koltuniuk
Rebecca Carrillo
7:00pm Sam & Tina Berning
Smitty Jost
8:00pm Katie Shute
9:00pm Phil & Debbie McNulty
10:00pm Anthony & Lori Marcello
11:00pm Jeanne Boyle
Wednesday
Time Adorers
12:00am Maureen Allen Choir Team
Tom Byrnes
1:00am Jerry Mullins
2:00am Eric Garrett
3:00am Dick Cervera
4:00am Marilou Corona, Wullstein
5:00am Mark Tristani
Jay Dukesherer
6:00am Richard Phillips
Patricia Barriga
7:00am Lola Tapia-Lange
Holly Myers
8:00am Gary Capritta
Tony Traverson
9:00am James Dehan
10:00am Rebecca Sopkin
11:00am Janis Marchitti
Rebecca Sopkin
Ruth and Ed Woytek
12:00pm John Browne
Don Frevert
1:00pm John Alderman
2:00pm Michele Peny
3:00pm Pat & Karen Stewart
4:00pm Lisa Gross
5:00pm Margaret Musgrove
Sandy Long
Lou Armburst
6:00pm Gerald Baines
Adele O'Toole
Juliette Ugirumurera
7:00pm Patricia Flees
8:00pm Regina Maes
Janis Marchitti
Danielle Jones
9:00pm Mary Pott
Sharon Gahan
10:00pm Moms Group Kati Rothgery
11:00pm Band of Brothers #1 c/o O. Constransitch
Thursday
Time Adorers
12:00am Joseph Lagae
1:00am Ryan Lee
2:00am Overnight Adoration Warriors - Team 1
3:00am Raul Alderete
4:00am Roxanne & Rudy Martinez
5:00am Joan Shanks
Aimee DeBaca
6:00am Eric and Mary Nydegger
7:00am Elizabeth Capritta
8:00am Steven Bedell
9:00am Mary & Steve Pott
10:00am Jim Parrino
11:00am Mary Ann Sullivan
12:00pm Betty Burk
1:00pm Carole Grajeda
2:00pm Lori & Saul Contreras
Briana Jackson
3:00pm Nicholas Summers
Amy Eurek
4:00pm Judy Sigg
5:00pm Rick Paladino
Roxanne Martinez
6:00pm Michael Balke
Lou Armburst
7:00pm Magdalena Taylor
8:00pm sharon gallegos
9:00pm
10:00pm Emilie & Meredith Rosa
11:00pm Laura Lavato
Friday
Time Adorers
12:00am Paula Sailer
1:00am Marlene Hughes
2:00am Maria Carrillo
3:00am Ken Klispie
4:00am Daryl Trujillo
5:00am Donald Byrnes
Gary Mages
6:00am Michele Brou
7:00am c/o Lou Shornack Intercessory Prayer
c/o Pat Barriga Intercessory Prayer
c/o Don Frevert Intercessory Prayer
8:00am Jane Hoyt
9:00am Maureen Allen
10:00am Funeral Ministry c/o Mary Parker
11:00am Claudia Williams
12:00pm Gary Capritta
1:00pm Betty Nortnik
2:00pm Laura Summers
3:00pm Laura Summers
4:00pm Laura Summers
5:00pm Helen Swavely Mary Pott
6:00pm John Sponseller
7:00pm Laura Raden
8:00pm Bob Scheich
Carlin Daves
Tess Greco
9:00pm Michael Majeres
Maxine rodriguez
10:00pm Mary Pat Norick
Brian Broyles
11:00pm Sandra Depperschmidt
Grace Josephine Wojdak
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am Wednesday Bible Group c/o Parker MA
1:00am Annette Bryce
Laura Raden
2:00am Lance & Cathy Petersen
Laura J Raden
3:00am Norbert Boeckman
Laura Raden
4:00am Band of Brothers #2 c/o Sam Berning
5:00am Band of Brothers #3 c/o Sam Berning
Gail Isenhart
6:00am Gail Isenhart
7:00am Chris Mancinelli
8:00am Elisa Foster
9:00am Brian & Stephanie Kindsvater
10:00am Isabel Abbott
Paula Sailer
11:00am Ron Charpentier
12:00pm
1:00pm Laura Lovato
Jerry Mullins
2:00pm Jerry Mullins
3:00pm Laura Summers
Antoinette Corona
4:00pm Rudy Martinez
Juanita Moss
5:00pm
6:00pm Greg and Christy Gompert
Fatima Young Adults
7:00pm Patrice Balke
Caryn Quinkert
8:00pm Aimee DeBaca
9:00pm Joe Hiller
10:00pm Joseph Lagae
11:00pm Paula Sailer
Sunday
Time Adorers
12:00am Laura Raden
1:00am Laura Raden
Phillip or Kristin Gallet
2:00am Ron Charpentier
3:00am K. Klispie TMIY
4:00am Diane Pickard
Johanna Geiger
5:00am Mary Ives
Nancy Crovelli
6:00am Mike & Kim DeCianne
7:00am Cindy Swainson
8:00am Laura Raden
9:00am Joseph Lagae
10:00am Eva Sisneros
Phil and Beth Andersen
11:00am Mary Edgerton
Eva Sisneros
12:00pm Jerry Mullins
Greg Sopkin
1:00pm Brian & Stephanie Kindsvatter
2:00pm Roxanne Martinez
Kathleen Price
3:00pm Laszlo & Claudia Gombas
Mary Pat Norick
4:00pm Jill & Seth Gerow
5:00pm Amy Fotheringham
Ellen Bonner
6:00pm Stephen Hughes
Fatima Young Adults
7:00pm Angela Young
8:00pm James Brian Dehan
9:00pm Steve or Janice Willardson
10:00pm Steve Pott
11:00pm Corinne Westeman