Our Lady of Fatima - Lakewood, CO - Adoration Signup

Create a weekly commitment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
12:00am Paul McDonald
1:00am David & Debra Frey
2:00am Knight's Team
3:00am Kim Klispie
4:00am Bob Zarlengo
5:00am Barb Lewis
Dave Brisnehan
6:00am Venita Collier
Maryanne Kewa
7:00am Ellen Bonner
Melissa Ebert
8:00am Sarah McVeigh
Jeanne Litz
9:00am Terry Lesnick
Rosie Beck
10:00am Jerry Knight
Mary Ann Sullivan
11:00am Roberta Bimbaum
12:00pm Tom & Beverly King
1:00pm Patty Opp
Phillip Belair
2:00pm Gena Javernick
Lisa Gross
3:00pm Chapel Cleaning Altar & Rosary
4:00pm Donna Deslauriers
Sally Pyle
5:00pm Maryann Lowe
6:00pm Barbi Eggar
7:00pm Iwona Szynakiewicz
8:00pm Gerry Tichelbaut
Robyn & Devin O'Toole
9:00pm Fátima Alhexia Boylen
10:00pm Kevin Foley
Maria Deszcz-Pan
11:00pm Ronald Charpentier
Lola Tapia-Lange
Tuesday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am George Johnson
2:00am
3:00am Casey Gahan
4:00am Bob Zarlengo
5:00am Dave Kriese
6:00am Stephanie Buches
Maryanne Kewa
7:00am Grayson & Shannon Dowlearn
Mary Jo Koltuniuk
8:00am Hilda Cryan
9:00am Linda Phillips
10:00am Jean O'Kane
Ingrid Cohen
11:00am Glenda Hower
12:00pm Donald & Carmen Frevert
1:00pm c/o Judy Sutton Blue Army
2:00pm Joanne Hector
Kristina Cox
3:00pm Norma O'Grady
Ethel Weber
4:00pm Michael and Connie Delp
5:00pm Todd Crowe
Eric Nydegger
6:00pm John & Patricia Routa
Roman Koltuniuk
7:00pm Sam & Tina Berning
8:00pm Ellen Strohmeyer
9:00pm Phil & Debbie McNulty
10:00pm Anthony & Lori Marcello
11:00pm Jeanne Boyle
Wednesday
Time Adorers
12:00am Bethany Doss
1:00am
2:00am Eric Garrett
3:00am Dick Cervera
4:00am Bob Zarlengo
5:00am Mark Tristani
Jay Dukesherer
6:00am Richard Phillips
Patricia Barriga
7:00am Lola Tapia-Lange
8:00am Hans & Uta Pott
9:00am Robert Clark
10:00am Joyce Brace
11:00am Tina Riojas
12:00pm Regina Maes
1:00pm Sharon Dempsey
2:00pm Michele Peny
Barbara Dahlberg
3:00pm Pat & Karen Stewart
4:00pm Bob & Patti Zarlengo
5:00pm Margaret Musgrove
Sandy Long
6:00pm Gerald Baines
Adele O'Toole
7:00pm Anton, Sylivia & Delana Friedrich
Patricia Flees
8:00pm Janis Marchitti
9:00pm Mary Pott
Sharon Gahan
10:00pm Beata Wyatt
11:00pm Band of Brothers #1 c/o O. Constransitch
Thursday
Time Adorers
12:00am Joseph Lagae
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am Raul Alderete
4:00am Brenda Garrett
Bob Zarlengo
5:00am Joan Shanks
6:00am John Boyle
Mike & LoLinda Quigley
7:00am Elizabeth Capritta
8:00am Steven Bedell
9:00am Colleen Willey
10:00am Jim Parrino
11:00am Queen of Peace Rosary Grp Donna Ortega
12:00pm Betty Burk
1:00pm Carole Grajeda
2:00pm Lore Contreras
3:00pm Patricia Norick
4:00pm Mac Marshall
Bob Ripe
5:00pm Rick Paladino
Roxanne Martinez
6:00pm Michael Balke
Lou Armburst
7:00pm Carla O'Leary
Steve & Farida Cherry & Kaddis
8:00pm Katie and Tommie Bardsley
9:00pm Barb Lewis
10:00pm Tom & Nancy Haberer
11:00pm Laura Lavato
Friday
Time Adorers
12:00am Paula Sailer
1:00am Rosalie and Dustin Crouse
2:00am
3:00am Ken Klispie
4:00am Bob Zarlengo
5:00am Kate Earleywine
6:00am Jennifer Anselmi
7:00am c/o Lou Shornack Intercessory Prayer
c/o Pat Barriga Intercessory Prayer
c/o Don Frevert Intercessory Prayer
8:00am Mario Coringrato
9:00am Joan Homestead
10:00am Funeral Ministry c/o Mary Parker
11:00am Claudia Williams
12:00pm Gary Capritta
1:00pm Betty Nortnik
Antoinette Corona
2:00pm Joan Vento
Dot Aumann
Megan Daly
3:00pm Colleen Wiley
Helen Dinkel
4:00pm Mary Edgerton
5:00pm D & H/S & M Swavely/Pott
6:00pm Jeanne, Stephen, Ben, Mary, Noah Davison
7:00pm Gail Isenhart
8:00pm Bob Scheich
Carlin Daves
9:00pm Michael Majeres
10:00pm Mary Pat Norick
11:00pm Sandra Depperschmidt
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am Wednesday Bible Group c/o Parker MA
1:00am Annette Bryce
2:00am Lance & Cathy Petersen
3:00am Norbert Boeckman
4:00am Band of Brothers #2 c/o Sam Berning
5:00am Band of Brothers #3 c/o Sam Berning
6:00am Edward S. Kemm, Sr.
7:00am Chris Mancinelli
Paul Dawson
8:00am Elisa Foster
9:00am Alice Thielke
10:00am Isabel Abbott
11:00am Money Counters c/o Rita Forst
12:00pm Jim Noonan
1:00pm Kris Magyar
2:00pm Mirium Hanna
3:00pm June Karnes
Michael McAtee
4:00pm Juanita Moss
Rudy Martinez
5:00pm Scott Mosser
6:00pm Mary Ives
7:00pm Caryn Quinkert
8:00pm Patrice Balke
9:00pm Terry Lesnick
10:00pm Joseph Lagae
11:00pm Paula Sailer
Sunday
Time Adorers
12:00am Laura Raden
1:00am
2:00am Ron Charpentier
3:00am K. Klispie TMIY
4:00am Diane Pickard
Johanna Geiger
5:00am Mary Ives
6:00am Mike & Kim DeCianne
7:00am Cindy Swainson
8:00am Donna Paladino
Larry Welch
9:00am Kathleen Besser
10:00am Eva Sisneros
11:00am Mary Edgerton
12:00pm Council Pastoral
1:00pm Brian & Stephanie Kindsvatter
2:00pm Roxanne Martinez
3:00pm Laszlo & Claudia Gombas
Mary Pat Norick
4:00pm Susan Dunn
5:00pm Maureen Allen
6:00pm Stephen Hughes
7:00pm Angela Young
8:00pm James Brian Dehan
9:00pm Steve or Janice Willardson
10:00pm Steve Pott
11:00pm Corinne Westeman