Our Lady of Fatima - Lakewood, CO - Adoration Signup

Make a regular committment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
6:00am Venita Collier
Elizabeth Capritta
7:00am Kevin & Sheila Brughelli
8:00am Cathy Petersen
Martha Griswold
9:00am Rosie Beck
10:00am Judy Ibsen
Jerry Knight
11:00am Roberta Birnbaum
12:00pm Tom & Beverly King
1:00pm Starla Pagano
2:00pm Don Frevert
3:00pm Gena Javernick
4:00pm Donna Frodsham
Patti Zarlengo
5:00pm Maryann Lowe
Joseph Trujillo
6:00pm Barbi Eggar
Smitty Jost
7:00pm Gary Mages
Tuesday
Time Adorers
6:00am Joan Shanks
Veronica Reichert
7:00am Dave Kriese
Mary Jo Kultuniuk
8:00am Maria Deszcz-Pan
9:00am Marilou Corona
10:00am Debora Mize
Evelyn Noonan
11:00am Glenda Hower
12:00pm Donald & Carmen Frevert
1:00pm Mary Jo Samuels
2:00pm Maria Carillo
Joanne Hector
3:00pm Johanna Geiger
4:00pm Yanna Sweeney
5:00pm Todd Crowe
Joseph Lagae
6:00pm Roman Koltuniuk
7:00pm Sam & Tina Berning
matthew maile
Wednesday
Time Adorers
6:00am Richard Phillips
Patricia Barriga
7:00am Lola Tapia-Lange
Holly Myers
8:00am Gary Capritta
9:00am James Dehan
10:00am Rebecca Sopkin
11:00am Janis Marchitti
Ruth and Ed Woytek
12:00pm John Browne
Don Frevert
1:00pm John Alderman
2:00pm Michele Peny
3:00pm Pat & Karen Stewart
4:00pm Lisa Gross
5:00pm Margaret Musgrove
Sandy Long
Lou Armburst
6:00pm Christina & Henry Handler
7:00pm Michele Brou
Thursday
Time Adorers
6:00am Eric and Mary Nydegger
7:00am Elizabeth Capritta
8:00am Steven Bedell
9:00am Mary & Steve Pott
10:00am Jim Parrino
11:00am Mary Ann Sullivan
12:00pm Betty Burk
1:00pm Carole Grajeda
2:00pm Lori & Saul Contreras
3:00pm Nicholas Summers
Amy Eurek
4:00pm Judy Sigg
Sarah Serna
5:00pm Rick Paladino
Roxanne Martinez
6:00pm Annette Bryce
7:00pm Maria Deszcz-Pan
Barbara Lewis
Friday
Time Adorers
6:00am Michele Brou
7:00am c/o Lou Shornack Intercessory Prayer
c/o Pat Barriga Intercessory Prayer
8:00am Don Frevert
Jane Hoyt
9:00am Claudia Williams
10:00am Funeral Ministry JoAnn Mast
11:00am Maureen Allen
Gary Capritta
12:00pm Gary Capritta
1:00pm Betty Nortnik
2:00pm Laura Summers
Peg Hoffman
3:00pm Laura Summers
4:00pm Laura Summers
Mary Pat Norick
5:00pm Helen Swavely Mary Pott
6:00pm Wurtz Family
Randal Wagner
7:00pm Bob Scheich
Laura Raden
Saturday
Time Adorers
6:00am Gail Isenhart
Nancy Crovelli
7:00am Chris Mancinelli
8:00am Carla O'Leary
9:00am Brian & Stephanie Kindsvater
10:00am Isabel Abbott
Paula Sailer
11:00am Ron Charpentier
12:00pm Laura Raden
1:00pm Jerry Mullins
2:00pm Jerry Mullins
3:00pm Laura Summers
4:00pm Rudy Martinez
Juanita Moss
5:00pm Joe Hiller
6:00pm Ramona Swanson
Sunday
Time Adorers
6:00am Mike & Kim DeCianne
7:00am Cindy Swainson
8:00am Knights of Columbus c/o Marcus Ritosa
Laura Raden
9:00am Joseph Lagae
10:00am Eva Sisneros
Phil and Beth Andersen
11:00am Eva Sisneros
12:00pm Jerry Mullins
1:00pm Brian & Stephanie Kindsvatter
2:00pm Roxanne Martinez
Kathleen Price
3:00pm Mary Pat Norick
Vicki Siebert
4:00pm Jill & Seth Gerow
5:00pm Ellen Bonner
6:00pm ARC Medina
7:00pm The Young Family