St. Gerald - Ralston, NE - Adoration Signup

Create a weekly commitment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commmitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
12:00am Joe & Patti Neuberger
Susan Vicario
1:00am Fred Abboud
2:00am Peter Henning
3:00am Andy & Alysia Dejka
4:00am Susan Fisher
5:00am Erika Choquetta
Shirley Seliga
Bill Wachtler
6:00am Mary Wester
Cedric Davis
Tom Szczepaniak
7:00am Tom & Tammy Fonfara
Verl & Joan Squire
8:00am Jen Munchrath
Nancy Courtney
9:00am MaryAnn Munchrath
Joan Kowal
Josie Dieter
Catherine Longacre
10:00am Emile Marek
MaryAnn Munchrath
Linda Steg
11:00am Kathy Jackson
Mary Martin
John Fleming
12:00pm
1:00pm Bob and Connie McEvoy
2:00pm Jenet Rentko
Bob and Sue Mimick
Michelle Pohlman
3:00pm MaryJo Rosales
Monica Olsen
4:00pm Larry Wedige
Ashton Kotas
5:00pm Bernadette Martin
Betty Mcevoy
6:00pm Jolene Sedlacek
James and Marilyn Kreifels
7:00pm Mary and Randy Palandri
Marv Schrage
Charlie Novotny
8:00pm Jay and Anne Marie Spargo
Don and Ginny Past
Bob and Betty Ryba
9:00pm Kathy Kelly
Diane Van Ackeren
Bernadette Costello
10:00pm Erin Wilson
Emily Ryan
Bonnie McDowall
11:00pm James Lindstrom
Brian Munchrath
Dave Fowler
Dan Bourne
Tuesday
Time Adorers
12:00am Deb & Glen Bennett
Dave Kolenda
1:00am Tom & Rose Harvat
Dee Gaule
Brian Gaule
2:00am Joe & Becky Tometich
3:00am TMIY, group, KT Contact person, Ken True
4:00am Ron and Carol Schaaf
5:00am Roger Lofgren
Ray Fletcher
Sherm & Rita Adkins
6:00am Mary Bystrom
Todd Banchor
Karen Mauro
7:00am Karen Petranick
Ralph Pulte
Bonni Pulte
Sherry Wachtler
8:00am Deb Banchor
Kathy Thompson
Debra Frankenfield
9:00am Rita Guenette
Jean Thompson
Robin Staroska
10:00am Pat Roach
Sharon Marco
Diane Peaslee
11:00am Pat French
Lori Kaup
12:00pm
1:00pm John Loughran
Jackie Wilson
2:00pm Nabila (Grace) Sahawneh
Leah Warner
3:00pm Ron and Connie Zubrod
Bob & Carole Janes
Larry Robb
4:00pm John & Marilyn Hannagan
Verda Graff
Mary Morss
5:00pm Elizabeth & Bart Mcelligott
Fred / Marie Kambach
Ron & Duffi Goodrich
6:00pm Ron Szatko
Cyndi Messina
7:00pm Shawn Behne
Robert English
Guy Sauer
8:00pm Lexxus Sears
Andrea Blake
Vincent Rosso
Kelsey Westman
9:00pm Barb Considine
Yaba Gnakadja
Laurita Krejci
10:00pm Frank Sobczyk
Jeffrey Anglo
Marie Abboud
11:00pm Sue Nash
Jake Shama
Wednesday
Time Adorers
12:00am Kevin Armshaw
1:00am Pat Clapp
2:00am Angie Luna
Dcn. Steve Luna
3:00am Linda Griffel
4:00am Bekki Koenig
5:00am Connie Johnson
Jim & Betty Ripa
6:00am Ann Ziebarth
Susan Horner
7:00am Deb Fortina
Kevin Kush
8:00am Doug Gibbins
Jeanne Gibbins
Donna Sobczyk
Del Ostergaard
9:00am Kathy D'Ercole
Lou D’Ercole
Paul or Trudie Nelsen
10:00am Jackie Cherep
Marinell Garnatz
11:00am Jan Thiele
Jean Brady
12:00pm
1:00pm Mary ann Versaw
Kim Kozelichki
Janice Sedlak
2:00pm Suzanne Kozney
Julie Carroll
3:00pm Sally Gallagher
Nona Furlong
Larry Nollette
4:00pm Bob & Teresa Rainey
Ray and Barb Pille
5:00pm Betty Mcevoy
Joseph Kurtz
6:00pm Cathy Alm
Lynn Turco
Jack Jasnoch
Madelinne or Matt Ecker
7:00pm Bob & Darcy Murphy
Dan Sr. Batenhorst
8:00pm Jim & Julie Hanusek
Sabino & Sarah Vázquez
John & Trisha Gawley
Lynn Snodgrass
Cheryl Bolin
9:00pm Dave or Debi Goudlock
Jim McNamara
Karen Zelensky
10:00pm Katie and Dennis Rinkol
Alan and Marla Kosse
11:00pm Marge Harman
Greg Nolz
Thursday
Time Adorers
12:00am Steph SUB
Terry Fletcher
1:00am Steph SUB
2:00am Sub Paul Semrad
3:00am Paul Semrad
4:00am Mary Wong
Larry & Nancy Schmitz
5:00am Tom & Ginny Conley
6:00am Stephanie Olson
Rosemary Were
7:00am Sue Canterbury
Gayle & Gary Thibault
8:00am Tom Fonfara
Judy Steimle
9:00am Darlene Drefs
Jerry & Pat Beninato
10:00am Freeman & Kathleen Burns
Mary Ann Lemon
Donald & Janelle Kleffner
11:00am Sue Gruttemeyer
Sam Judkins
Flo Edge
12:00pm
1:00pm Dianne Nadrchal
Nancy Kochanowicz
Larry & Gail Koenig
2:00pm Pam True
Kris Jarecki
3:00pm Patricia Stopak
4:00pm Cathy Palensky
Thomas & Sue Korgie
5:00pm Liza Brandes
Bev Campbell
6:00pm Knights of Columbus
Mary Hunt
Gerald Hunt
7:00pm Tari English
Robert English
8:00pm Sue Marx
Madeline Riesburg
Margaret Cotton
Jayme Eeman
Mary Goltl
9:00pm Kayla Wilson
Kate Scott
Jef and Phil Higgason
Nate Wilson
10:00pm Lucie Guigma
Tohan Goueti
Noel or Chris Sommers
Melissa Zierke
11:00pm James Lindstrom
Charlie Hoover
Friday
Time Adorers
12:00am Julie Nelsen
1:00am Vincent Carroll
2:00am Bryan Voithofer
3:00am Linda Griffel
4:00am Bridget Wilson
5:00am Mark & Tracy Nelson
Lisa Steinke
6:00am Jason McCarty
Deacon Steve & Angie Luna
7:00am Phil LaSala
Dan Buck
Sue Trigg
8:00am Mary Sheridan
Elizabeth Thiele
Maureen Johnston
9:00am LuAnn Anglo
Rita Carlson
10:00am Linda Steg
Joe & Patti Neuberger
11:00am Anne Beaty
Anne Beaty
Andrea Utesch
12:00pm
1:00pm Betty Mcevoy
Judy Morrison
2:00pm Catherine Longacre
3:00pm Mark Nickerson
Carol Dillon
4:00pm Chris, McKenna, Keeghan Armshaw
5:00pm Rose Sand
Susanna Mead
6:00pm Tom and Diane Stanton
Brian Barnes
7:00pm Nelly Rubio
Antonio Torres
8:00pm Peter Henning
Kelly Epperson
9:00pm Nick Olson
Heather Olson
10:00pm Kelly O’Donnel
11:00pm Deb and Steve True
Katherine Goodro
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am Kyle Coleman
Al Goblirsch
1:00am Linda Griffel
2:00am Ernie Bredar
3:00am
4:00am Steve Sorenson
Steve & LaNaya Sorensen
LaNaya Sorensen
5:00am Nadine Catania
John Riesburg
6:00am Judith Harwood
David & Judith Harwood
John Burke
Judith Harwood
7:00am Mary Grantski
Bernie Gutschewski
Walt and Mary k Grantski
8:00am Sherm Atkins
Lynne Wees
9:00am Pat Roach
10:00am Barb Krzemien
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm John & Patty True
3:00pm Sam Judkins
4:00pm Mary ann Versaw
5:00pm
6:00pm Doug & Jane Shough
7:00pm Roberto & Tina Silva
8:00pm Bernadette Costello
9:00pm
10:00pm Steve & Deb True
11:00pm Deb Scott (every other sat. beginning 12/16)
Kathy and John Yochum
Sunday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am Todd Kozelichki
6:00am Taggart Wilson
Bret Wilson
7:00am Mike Krejci
Carisa Dillon
Ron or Jean Thompson
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm Barb Krzemien
Kim & Matt Nebel
3:00pm Bobette Jones
Michelle Hulsing
4:00pm Andy Rabb
Lori Bell
5:00pm Deanna Grund
Darlene Sheridan
Kris Jarecki
6:00pm Cathy Lemek
Cindy Long
7:00pm Roberto & Tina Silva
8:00pm Katie and Sophia Higgason
Tony Jones
9:00pm Dan & Nikki Batenhorst
Lynn Snodgrass
Mark Munchrath
10:00pm Rich Martin
Ron & Kelly Madison
11:00pm Don & Josie Estrada
Billy Suhr