St. Gerald - Ralston, NE - Adoration Signup

Create a weekly commitment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
12:00am Sue Trigg
Sam Judkins
1:00am Fred Abboud
2:00am Peter Henning
Lindy Henning
3:00am TMIY -- Greg Nolz Team 2
4:00am Toni Buckler
Michael Koenig
5:00am Erika Choquetta
Bill Wachtler
6:00am Mary Wester
Cedric Davis
7:00am Tom & Tammy Fonfara
Verl & Joan Squire
8:00am Jen Munchrath
Nancy Courtney
9:00am MaryAnn Munchrath
Chris Armshaw
10:00am MaryAnn Munchrath
Angie Luna
11:00am Kathy Jackson
John Fleming
12:00pm
1:00pm Bob and Sue Mimick
2:00pm Jenet Rentko
Catherine Longacre
3:00pm MaryJo Rosales
Monica Olsen
4:00pm Larry Wedige
Patti & Joe Neuberger
5:00pm Betty Mcevoy
12:15 Rosary Leaders B. Krzemien
6:00pm Jolene Sedlacek
James and Marilyn Kreifels
7:00pm Mary and Randy Palandri
Mary & John Bystrom
8:00pm Jay and Anne Marie Spargo
Don and Ginny Past
Bob and Betty Ryba
9:00pm Kathy Kelly
Bernadette Costello
10:00pm Erin Wilson
Emily Ryan
Bonnie McDowall
11:00pm Brian Munchrath
John T. Fowler
Dan Bourne
Tuesday
Time Adorers
12:00am Al Goblirsch
Deb & Glen Bennett
Dave Kolenda
1:00am Tom & Rose Harvat
Dee Gaule
Brian Gaule
Dustin Nance
2:00am Joe & Becky Tometich
3:00am TMIY, group, KT Contact person, Ken True
4:00am Ron and Carol Schaaf
Linda Griffel
5:00am Roger Lofgren
Ray Fletcher
Sherm & Rita Adkins
6:00am Mary Bystrom
Todd Banchor
Karen Mauro
7:00am Karen Petranick
Ralph Pulte
Bonni Pulte
Sherry Wachtler
8:00am Deb Banchor
Kathy Thompson
9:00am Rita Guenette
Jean Thompson
Robin Staroska
10:00am Pat Roach
Sharon (rehab do not delete) Marco
Diane Peaslee
11:00am Pat French
Lori Kaup
12:00pm
1:00pm John Loughran
MaryAnn Versaw
2:00pm Pat Roach
Gary/Mary Hunt
Godwin D ALMEIDA
3:00pm Ron and Connie Zubrod
Bob & Carole Janes
Larry Robb
4:00pm John & Marilyn Hannagan
Verda Graff
5:00pm Elizabeth & Bart Mcelligott
Fred / Marie Kambach
Ron & Duffi Goodrich
6:00pm Guy Sauer
Ron Szatko
Cyndi Messina
7:00pm Shawn Behne
Robert English
8:00pm Karen Zelensky
Nancy/Leo Kochanowicz
Lucille koubek
9:00pm Barb Considine
Yaba Gnakadja
Laurita Krejci
10:00pm Frank Sobczyk
Jeffrey Anglo
Marie Abboud
11:00pm Shirley Seliga
Mike Nash
Jake Shama
Wednesday
Time Adorers
12:00am Kevin Armshaw
Bekki Koenig
1:00am KOC Team1/Jere Detter
Pat Clapp
Sam Judkins
2:00am Dcn. Steve Luna
3:00am Linda Griffel
Jef Higgason
4:00am Mike Battershell
5:00am Connie Johnson
Jim & Betty Ripa
6:00am Bernadette Martin
Sue Trigg
7:00am Deb Fortina
Kevin Kush
8:00am Doug Gibbins
Jeanne Gibbins
Donna Sobczyk
Del Ostergaard
9:00am Kathy D'Ercole
Lou D’Ercole
Paul or Trudie Nelsen
10:00am Jackie Cherep
Marinell Garnatz
11:00am Jan Thiele
Jean Brady
12:00pm
1:00pm Mary ann Versaw
Janice Sedlak
2:00pm Suzanne Kozney
Julie Carroll
3:00pm Sally Gallagher
Nona Furlong
Carine Digny
4:00pm Bob & Teresa Rainey
Catherine Longacre
5:00pm Betty Mcevoy
Jaye McCoy
6:00pm Cathy Alm
Lynn Turco
Jack Jasnoch
7:00pm Bob & Darcy Murphy
Dan Sr. Batenhorst
8:00pm Lynn Snodgrass
Cheryl (listed for email only) Bolin
Fr Mark (listed for email only) Nolte
Pat (for email only) Seier
9:00pm Sharon & Matt Swanson
Jim McNamara
10:00pm Katie and Dennis Rinkol
Alan and Marla Kosse
11:00pm Marge Harman
Greg Nolz
Thursday
Time Adorers
12:00am Jason or Jennifer Fett
Greg Nolz
1:00am Janet Becvar
Sam Judkins
2:00am Sam Judkins
Linda Griffel
3:00am Paul Semrad
4:00am Larry & Nancy Schmitz
5:00am Toni Buckler
Michael Koenig
6:00am Leah Coffey
Rosemary Were
7:00am Sue Canterbury
Gayle & Gary Thibault
8:00am Tom Fonfara
Judy Steimle
9:00am Darlene Drefs
10:00am MaryAnn Lemon
Freeman & Kathleen Burns
Donald & Janelle Kleffner
11:00am Sue Gruttemeyer
Flo Edge
12:00pm
1:00pm Dianne Nadrchal
Larry & Gail Koenig
Margaret Parks
2:00pm Pam True
Kris Jarecki
3:00pm Patricia Stopak
Tony Ripa
4:00pm Cathy Palensky
Mario Federis
Thomas & Sue Korgie
5:00pm Liza Brandes
Bev Campbell
6:00pm Heather and Nick Olson
Mary Hunt
Gerald Hunt
7:00pm Tari English
Robert English
8:00pm Madeline Riesburg
Margaret Cotton
Jayme Eeman
Mary Goltl
9:00pm Kayla Wilson
Jef and Phil Higgason
Nate Wilson
10:00pm Noel or Chris Sommers
Melissa Zierke
11:00pm James Lindstrom
Charlie Hoover
Friday
Time Adorers
12:00am Terry Fletcher
1:00am Sam Judkins
2:00am Bryan Voithofer
3:00am Linda Griffel
Joe Baratta
4:00am Bridget Wilson
5:00am Mark & Tracy Nelson
Lisa Steinke
6:00am Jason McCarty
Deacon Steve Luna
Angie Luna
7:00am Phil LaSala
Dan Buck
8:00am Mary Sheridan
Elizabeth Thiele
9:00am LuAnn Anglo
Rita Carlson
10:00am Joe & Patti Neuberger
Maureen Johnston
11:00am Anne Beaty
Gisele Tchamnesso
12:00pm
1:00pm Betty Mcevoy
Judy Morrison
2:00pm Catherine Longacre
Barbara Krzemien
3:00pm Mark Nickerson
Carol Dillon
4:00pm Jackie Wilson
Stephanie Olson
5:00pm Monica/Gene Ulses
Jean Ostergaard
6:00pm Tom and Diane Stanton
Brian Barnes
7:00pm Doug & Jane Shough
8:00pm Peter Henning
Kelly Epperson
9:00pm Erin Sheridan
Mark McDonald
10:00pm Kelly O'Donnel
Carine Digny
11:00pm James Lindstrom
Katherine Goodro
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am Steve & LaNaya Sorensen
5:00am John Riesburg
6:00am
7:00am Mary Grantski
Bernie Gutschewski
Walt and Mary k Grantski
8:00am Lynne Wees
9:00am Pat Roach
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm Kathyrn King
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm Bernadette Costello
10:00pm Susan Vicario
11:00pm Jacob York
Sunday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am Mike Krejci
Ron or Jean Thompson
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm Barbara Krzemien
Deb Scott (every other Sunday)
Nelly Rubio
Antonio Torres
3:00pm Bobette Jones
Michelle Hulsing
4:00pm Andy Rabb
Flo Edge
Lori Bell
5:00pm Deanna Grund
Darlene Sheridan
6:00pm Cathy Lemek
Cindy Long
7:00pm Doug & Jane Shough
Roberto & Tina Silva
8:00pm Katie and Sophia Higgason
Tony Jones
9:00pm Dan & Nikki Batenhorst
Mark Munchrath
10:00pm Rich Martin
Ron & Kelly Madison
11:00pm Don & Josie Estrada
Kathy and John Yochum