St. Gerald - Ralston, NE - Adoration Signup

Make a regular committment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
Tuesday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
Wednesday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am Donna Sobczyk
Gerald Hunt
9:00am Lou D’Ercole
Kathy D’Ercole
Barbara Welshinger
10:00am Teresa Steavenson
Rita Carlson
Nancy Deetz
11:00am Jackie Cherep
Lindsey Becker or Mark Nelson
Mark Nelson
12:00pm Pat Seier
1:00pm Susan Moylan
Beverly Hazuka
2:00pm Patti and Joe Neuberger
Mike Finnigan
3:00pm Elizabeth McElligott
Linda Griffel
4:00pm Lynn Turco
Linda Griffel
Teresa Rainey
5:00pm Jef, Katie, Phil and Phia Higgason
Angie/Steve Luna
6:00pm Bob and Darcy MURPHY
Mary Palandri
Katie Hass
Connie Farrell
7:00pm Angele and Joël Komla-Ebri
Kevin and Melody Makovicka
8:00pm Ryan and Valerie Schreiter
Jose Torres
Nelly Rubio
9:00pm Brian Barnes
Becky Tometich
10:00pm Erin Wilson
Connor Guyette
Emily Ryan
11:00pm John Alagaban
Bob Steinke
Thursday
Time Adorers
12:00am John Yochum
Sue Trigg
Paula Szczepaniak
1:00am Susan Szalewski
Sue Trigg
2:00am Sue Trigg
Sam Judkins
3:00am Sam Judkins
Joe Baratta
4:00am Joe Baratta
Sam Judkins
5:00am Jim and Betty Ripa
Lisa Steinke
6:00am Verl and Joan Squire
Kim Corcoran
7:00am Karen Petranick
Julie Carroll
Gary Gayle Thibault
Sue Canterbury
8:00am Paula Szczepaniak
Deb Fortina
9:00am Marcia Chiarbos
Sherri Turpen
Darlene Drefs
10:00am Katie and Freeman Burns
Don & Janelle Kleffner
11:00am Lucie Guigma
Mary Hunt
Jeanie Ostergaard
12:00pm Mary Palandri
1:00pm Pam True
Bill Wachtler
2:00pm Carol McMahon
Jackie Kleckner
3:00pm Tony Jones
Kathy Maly
4:00pm Beverly Campbell
John Bystrom
Mary Bystrom
Cathie Palensky
5:00pm Deb True
Catherine Lemek
Jeanne Martin
6:00pm JAMES KREIFELS
Andrea Lemus
Kevin and Melody Makovicka
Saul Valerio
7:00pm Lynn Snodgrass
Heather Hruby
8:00pm Kathy Kelly
Hallie Zitek
9:00pm Barbara Considine
Susan Szalewski
10:00pm Eyram Kueviakoe
Barb Hauptman
11:00pm Kay Goodro
Deb & Glen Bennett
Friday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
Sunday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm