St. Gerald - Ralston, NE - Adoration Signup

Make a regular committment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
Tuesday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
Wednesday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am Donna Sobczyk
Gerald Hunt
9:00am Lou D’Ercole
Kathy D’Ercole
Barbara Welshinger
10:00am Rita Carlson
Nancy Deetz
11:00am Jackie Cherep
Sam Judkins
12:00pm
1:00pm Linda Klahn
Suzanne Kozney
2:00pm Patti and Joe Neuberger
3:00pm Elizabeth McElligott
Bart McElligott
Linda Griffel
4:00pm Lynn Turco
Linda Griffel
Teresa Rainey
5:00pm Jef, Katie, Phil and Phia Higgason
6:00pm Bob and Darcy MURPHY
7:00pm Angele and Joël Komla-Ebri
8:00pm Ryan and Valerie Schreiter
Jean Thompson
Ron Thompson
9:00pm Randy Palandri
Mary Palandri
Joe and Becky Tometich
10:00pm Erin Wilson
Emily Ryan
11:00pm Bob Steinke
Marge Harman
Thursday
Time Adorers
12:00am John Yochum
Sue Trigg
1:00am Sue Trigg
Sam Judkins
2:00am Sue Trigg
Sam Judkins
3:00am Joe Baratta
Sam Judkins
4:00am Ron and Duffi Goodrich
5:00am Jim and Betty Ripa
Lisa Steinke
6:00am Jeanne Martin
Verl and Joan Squire
7:00am Karen Petranick
Julie Carroll
Gary Gayle Thibault
Sue Canterbury
8:00am Paula Szczepaniak
Deb Fortina
9:00am Marcia Chiarbos
Sherri Turpen
Darlene Drefs
10:00am Katie and Freeman Freeman
Rita Guenette
Don & Janelle Kleffner
11:00am Mary Hunt
Jeanie Ostergaard
Flo Edge
12:00pm
1:00pm Angie and Steve Luna
2:00pm Sheila Wunderlich
Carol McMahon
3:00pm Tony Jones
Pam True
Kathy Maly
4:00pm Beverly Campbell
John Bystrom
Mary Bystrom
Cathie Palensky
5:00pm Deb True
Catherine Lemek
6:00pm JAMES KREIFELS
Kevin and Melody Makovicka
7:00pm Lynn Snodgrass
Heather Hruby
8:00pm Lucie Guigma
Hallie Zitek
Barbara Considine
9:00pm Jose Torres
Melissa Zierke
Nelly Rubio
10:00pm Eyram Kueviakoe
Barb Hauptman
11:00pm Mark Nelson
Kay Goodro
Friday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
Sunday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm