Chapel of the Divine Mercy - New Iberia, LA - Adoration Signup

Create a weekly commitment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commmitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am P Barrilleaux
2:00am J Manes
3:00am J Gulotta
P Gulotta
T Simon
4:00am B Cestia
J Haik
B Young
5:00am T Simoneaud
6:00am B Istre
R Hebert
R Kracke
K Laviolette
7:00am B Romero
R Allain
M Wyble
8:00am K Comeaux
B Romero
9:00am E Haik
10:00am E Broussard
R Maynard
11:00am S Babineaux
M Resweber
D Trappey
12:00pm J Firman
J Hoover
1:00pm C Comeaux
2:00pm R Bernard
J Phillips
3:00pm F Ferry
B Viator
C Viator
4:00pm R Landry
M Leroux
5:00pm B Thornton
6:00pm E Hanks
V Segura
7:00pm B Theriot
8:00pm K Marcotte
L Viator
9:00pm G Waldman
J McNulty
D Taylor
10:00pm D Boudreaux
11:00pm P Dauterive
Tuesday
Time Adorers
12:00am . Ground Grew
1:00am R Segura
2:00am S Hebert
3:00am G Viator
K Derise
4:00am K Beaullieu
R Derouen
5:00am H Breaux
C Francois
G Reeves
6:00am G Comeaux
J Mestayer
B Scott
7:00am J Pellerin
M St. Marie
8:00am C Sapienza
D OBrien
C Templeton
M Snellgrove
K Bordes
W Broussard
J Fangue
N Simon
9:00am L Latiolais
10:00am K Trahan
A Briscoe
11:00am C Geoffroy
B Haydel
C Williams
12:00pm B Viator
A LeMaire
1:00pm W Parich
T Touchet
2:00pm K Vice
B Bienvenu
R delaHousaye
3:00pm A Sliman
4:00pm S Nation
5:00pm J Schwing
6:00pm K Segura
M Taylor
7:00pm J Landry
J Robin
T Robin
8:00pm D Denise
J Robin
B Thomson
9:00pm M Bonin
J Bonin
10:00pm P Bonin
K Bonin
T Pecot
11:00pm C Lester
Wednesday
Time Adorers
12:00am M Haik
1:00am R Durand
2:00am M Berard
3:00am P de Mahy
4:00am I Jones
5:00am T Bourque
N Broussard
6:00am S Armentor
C Denison
A Monier
A Savoy
7:00am E Minvielle
J Lopez
M Faulk
G Dauterive
8:00am K Hebert
C Trappey
9:00am S Viator
10:00am B Halphen
O Louviere
M Reaux
11:00am F Fremin
L Fremin
M LeFevre
12:00pm P Guiberteau
T Lancon
P Mixon
1:00pm R Lewis
J Nereaux
2:00pm S Lassalle
3:00pm K Bordes
L Escurieux
M Menard
J Patin
4:00pm P Judice
D Bujard
M Snellgrove
5:00pm K Latiolais
T Perret
6:00pm J Lightfoot
H Arizpe
C Bouton
L Mannina
7:00pm G Waldman
R Arabie
T Landry
J Resweber
S Savoy
8:00pm A Martin
F Landry
9:00pm L Trappey
H Trappey
T Trappey
J Trappey
10:00pm W Mestayer
11:00pm R Hebert
Thursday
Time Adorers
12:00am L Broussard
M Faugot
P Aucion
M Bonin
N Dauterive
S Viator
1:00am P David
2:00am P David
P Dauterive
3:00am P Barrilleaux
J Hymel
R LaBarge
N Dugas
J Garcia
R Segura
4:00am D Burnaman
B Faucheaux
K Judice
H Segura
5:00am B de Mahy
C Landry
R Stoute
L Viator
6:00am K Popp
J Romero
B Scott
K Segura
A Trappey
W Robison
7:00am E Claudy
G Price
P Tabor
J Ayers
8:00am B Berry
9:00am S Caulking
L Dowdell
P Guillotte
10:00am L Moore
L Tuch
L Landry
11:00am E Knight
12:00pm J Perret
J Trahan
1:00pm J LaBauve
D Broussard
T Broussard
S Jackson
2:00pm B Aitken
N Barras
K Broussard
C Elmer
B Lasalle
L Sarkies
K Segura
T Halphen
D Delcambre
3:00pm J Gagnard
G Girouard
L Guidry
B Robicheaux
R Romero
K Segura
M Taylor
G Broussard
4:00pm C Landry
L Landry
S Leleux
5:00pm P Ford
6:00pm C Daigle
R Duplantis
B Van Brocklin
7:00pm M Huval
D Moity
8:00pm L Grant
T Guillbeau
W Romero
9:00pm L Allen
K Laviolette
P Tauzin
S Viator
10:00pm J Billeaud
E Gentry
C Jarrell
L Lassalle
11:00pm P Hebert
J Huffman
Friday
Time Adorers
12:00am P Hebert
1:00am M Cestia
B Cestia, Jr.
D Ditch
2:00am M Cestia
B Cestia, Jr.
3:00am T Phillips
4:00am L Broussard
5:00am R LeJeune
B de Mahy
P de Mahy
K LeJeune
6:00am M Judice
J Moss
7:00am C Barrilleaux
D Carmichael
K Vice
C Barrilleaux
8:00am D Hebert
D Robinson
9:00am R Green
T Neustrom
10:00am J Breaux
R Guidry
F Landry
11:00am A Abney
T Hebert
K Sanders
K Wiley
12:00pm B David
1:00pm D Howard
2:00pm K Vilcan
3:00pm R Boudreaux
T Simon
4:00pm C Louviere
5:00pm J Dugas
C Garcia
J LaBarge
6:00pm S Boudreaux
7:00pm M Simon
8:00pm R Beaver
K Boudreaux
N Burke Beaver
9:00pm J Danos
C Peltier
10:00pm R Theriot
11:00pm R Thibodeaux
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am P Giorgio
R Gary
1:00am W Richard
2:00am S Leleux
3:00am B Ste Marie
4:00am S Delcambre
5:00am M Bourgeois
B Cestia
6:00am K Segura
M Taylor
L Viator
7:00am E Claudy
J Conover
S Hanks
8:00am M Coleman
D Tauzin
9:00am M Coleman
B Gray
10:00am R Gary
11:00am T Fuselier
12:00pm D Freyou
1:00pm R LeBlanc
2:00pm
3:00pm R Allain
V Pillaro
4:00pm S Magdalene
S Peter
5:00pm
6:00pm D Douet
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm J Danos
10:00pm
11:00pm
Sunday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm L Danos
J Denise
M Denise
D Doucet
J Schwing
W Segura
D Morel
5:00pm B Morgan
S Upton
6:00pm J Schexnailder
7:00pm R Gonsoulin
R Gonsoulin
8:00pm A Oliva
N Pisani
L Sergent
T Talley
9:00pm M Trappey
10:00pm B Hicks
J Broussard
11:00pm J Rosenzweig
G Trotter