Our Lady of Mercy - Aurora, IL - Adoration Signup

Make a regular commitment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your preferred hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
8:00am Jim Jonaitis
Linda Barry
 
9:00am Kate OReilly
10:00am Gary Allen Baltimore
11:00am Soledad Diaz
Mila Lanuza
Lupita Jimenez
 
12:00pm Imelda Orig
Marie Reitenbach
 
1:00pm Keith Bauer
Joanne Smar
 
2:00pm Jeannine Malone
3:00pm Mary Anne Marker
Kathleen Meier
 
4:00pm Demetrio Fuentes
5:00pm Gloria Navarrete
Carl Marker
 
6:00pm Rachel Weiss
Ernestina Caceres
 
7:00pm Lucelly Sanchez
8:00pm Alejandra Garcia
Coleen Joy
 
9:00pm Geraldine Capulong
Claribel Herrera
 
Tuesday
Time Adorers
8:00am Jim Barry
Kurt Daill
 
9:00am Dominique Carter
10:00am Imelda Orig
11:00am Therese Kulawiak
12:00pm Mila Lanuza
1:00pm Ann Canning
Theresa Kobal
Ana Isabello
 
2:00pm Jeannine Malone
3:00pm Lourdes Idad
4:00pm Eva Cepeda
Lynne Roberts
 
5:00pm Edgar & Maria Cuartero
6:00pm Gloria Navarrete
Lisa Zavala
 
7:00pm Jessica Florian
8:00pm Elvia Mroczko
9:00pm Phil Zwick
Sammy Grove
 
Wednesday
Time Adorers
8:00am Carl Marker
Shirley Staples
 
9:00am Soledad Diaz
Shirley Staples
 
10:00am Imelda Orig
11:00am Mila Lanuza
Lupita Jimenez
 
1:00pm
2:00pm Christine Adams
Ma,Guadalupe Jimenez ruiz
 
3:00pm
4:00pm Lisa Cajigas
Gemma Lazatin
 
5:00pm Deacon Art and Babes Tiongson
Arturo Tiongson
 
6:00pm Emma Vernet
7:00pm Susan and Pete Degand
8:00pm Alex Grove
9:00pm Jackie Lenert
Thursday
Time Adorers
8:00am Jonel Rienton
Ida M Phillips
 
9:00am Justin andErlina Hurtado
Justin andErlina Hurtado
Justin and Erlina Hurtado
 
10:00am Liliana Jones
Kathy Allen
 
11:00am Mila Lanuza
Kathy Allen
Lupita JIminez
 
12:00pm Lisa Hir
1:00pm Theresa Kobal
Laura Viquez
 
2:00pm Elise Flagg
Elise Flagg
 
3:00pm Mary Anne Marker
Madeline Hatfield
 
4:00pm Zara Tan
Lisa Zavala
 
5:00pm Carl Marker
6:00pm Lucia Bernabe
Rosi Pina
 
7:00pm Elvia Mroczko
8:00pm Juan Barraza
Stephen Kocher
 
9:00pm Patrick Nemetz
Raul Gomez
 
Friday
Time Adorers
8:00am Carl Berg
9:00am Sophie Petrone
10:00am Carolyn Moran
Fran Weber
 
11:00am Mila Lanuza
12:00pm Imelda Orig
1:00pm Araceli Sanchez
2:00pm Justin Reyes
3:00pm Michelle Kibler
4:00pm Jodi Patel
5:00pm Esteban Galvan
Jennifer Tolentino
 
6:00pm James Puntney
Ana Fajardo
 
7:00pm Paquita Dominguez
8:00pm Elvia Mroczko
Charles Conlin
 
9:00pm Ann Conlin
Yogesh Almeida
 
Saturday
Time Adorers
Sunday
Time Adorers
>