St. Pius X - White Bear Lake, MN - Adoration Signup

Make a regular commitment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your preferred hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
8:00am
Coming soon
9:00am Bernie Reiland
Carol Hamilton
 
10:00am Marjorie Tushaus
11:00am Mary E Ryan
Mary Fuller
 
12:00pm Kathy Matschke
Blandine Hogan
 
1:00pm Joan McGrath
Ruth Flynn
 
2:00pm Lauri & Tony Fontano
Audrey McKoskey
 
3:00pm Jean Ann Nowak
JoAn Burk
 
4:00pm Bruce Stepnick
Pat Wise
 
5:00pm Erin Wilcox
6:00pm Helen & Dick Bouchee
Melissa Johnson
 
Tuesday
Time Adorers
9:00am Mike Hynes
Marian Anderson
 
10:00am Bernice Schneider
Mary Peterson
 
11:00am Margaret Jones
Linda Talmage
 
12:00pm Shereen Bance
Liz Kasper
 
1:00pm Barb York
Laura Harris
 
2:00pm Karen Fry
Maureen Anthony
 
3:00pm Nina Bechel
Joan Anastasi
 
4:00pm Heather Anderson
Kimberly Ficcadenti
 
5:00pm Ginny Arcand
6:00pm Scott Bance
Doug & Jane Hansmann
 
Wednesday
Time Adorers
9:00am Rock Wittkop
10:00am Pat Wittkop
11:00am Bobbie Driscoll
Cathy Kieffer
 
12:00pm Deb Sandquist
1:00pm Deborah LaValle
2:00pm Hub & Patti Meeds
Romie & Dianne Blatzheim
 
3:00pm Tom & Ramona Kehoe
4:00pm Judy Vennewitz
5:00pm Kathleen O'Hern
Mike Doran
 
6:00pm Cathy Cich
7:00pm Bob & Danelle McLeod
Tom & Kathy Zweber
 
8:00pm Emma Koller
Kaitlynn Zeller
 
Thursday
Time Adorers
8:00am
Coming soon
9:00am Andrea Cowell
Maureen Anthony
 
10:00am Fr. T.J. McKenzie
Jo Stahlecker
 
11:00am Carolyn Heim
Kathleen O'Hern
 
12:00pm Lita Murray
1:00pm Wayne Wise
2:00pm Nancy Stepnick
3:00pm Stephanie Bona
Laurie Sampair
 
4:00pm Ron & Mary Sternal
Ken & Mary Traeger (May - Oct)
 
5:00pm Kathy Rosand
Liz Kelly
 
6:00pm Kevin & Jan Molohon
Daniel and Lucina Lyons
 
7:00pm Jack Dorcey
David Kolling
 
8:00pm John Gion
Friday
Time Adorers
8:00am Bob & Margie Sevenich
9:00am JoAn Burk
Beth Cermak
 
10:00am Jo Fleming
11:00am Lil Lopez
Nina Bechel
 
12:00pm Michael Morrissey
1:00pm Mike and Susan Lavely
2:00pm Katie Thomas (May - Oct)
Kathleen O'Hern
 
3:00pm Bob Thomas (May - Oct)
Kathleen O'Hern
 
4:00pm Kathy Schwartz (Apr - Oct)
Mary Geyer
 
5:00pm Patty Bradway
6:00pm Thomas McMahon
Saturday
Time Adorers
Sunday
Time Adorers
10:00am
Coming soon
11:00am
Coming soon
Mark Kluge
12:00pm
Coming soon
1:00pm
Coming soon
2:00pm
Coming soon
3:00pm
Coming soon
4:00pm
Coming soon
5:00pm
Coming soon
Jeannie Bendel (Alt weeks)
Kathleen O'Hern
 
6:00pm
Coming soon
>>>>