Queen of Peace - Cloquet, MN - Adoration Signup

Make a regular commitment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your preferred hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
5:00am Shannon Lisic
The Family
6:00am Deb Fisher
9:00am Stephen Marino
10:00am Stephen Marino
11:00am Teresa Tondryk
Ron Tondryk
12:00pm Dawn French
Andy French
1:00pm Deacon Jon Skansgaard
Teresa Skansgaard
2:00pm Katie Habedank
Katie Borden
Katie Borden
 
3:00pm Nancy Carlson
Kathy Schmidt
4:00pm Dustin Randall
5:00pm Mark & Tami Schuelke
6:00pm Jake and Lucy Carlson
7:00pm Dawn French
Patti Ludwig
8:00pm Linda Wappes
Steve Micke
9:00pm Connie Wappes
Kimberly Evander
Tuesday
Time Adorers
5:00am Tom and Gus Kriske
6:00am
9:00am Katherine A Rahkola
Jeanne Dalton
10:00am Lilian Twomey
11:00am Ed Blascyk
12:00pm Kim and Holly Meisner
1:00pm Mike and Betty Haubner
2:00pm Becca Kroll
3:00pm Mary Parrott
4:00pm Tom Miller
Diane Evander
5:00pm Anne Schilling
6:00pm Tom/Justin McConnell
7:00pm Ben & Morgan Bisel
8:00pm Liz and Isaak Waldorf
9:00pm Shari Gentilini
Jacob Comnick
Wednesday
Time Adorers
5:00am Betsy Kneepkens
Mark Blomquist
Justin Evander
 
6:00am Isaac Swanson
Shawna Hansen
9:00am Phil & Marilyn Sowada
10:00am Kevin McGrath
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm Eleanor Abrahamson
2:00pm Mariah Flores
3:00pm Virg and Chuck Buscher
4:00pm Richard Zinter
Sarah Zinter
5:00pm Anna and Marv Kramer
Lorene Trumbull
6:00pm Donn & Shawna Hansen
7:00pm Chad Carlson
Peter Kroll
8:00pm Isaac Hill
9:00pm Dave Sowada
Tim & Amy Rahkola
Thursday
Time Adorers
5:00am Donn Hansen
Chris Hammitt
6:00am Melissa Korpela
9:00am Jeff & Christine Isakson
10:00am Beth Bigelow
11:00am Mary Bakken
12:00pm Tim Trumbull
1:00pm Katherine Borden
Priscilla and Mark Walch
2:00pm Amy Rahkola
Lori Linder
3:00pm Gloria Witte
4:00pm Lexi Schuelke
Jenny Blomquist
5:00pm
6:00pm Bisel Family Brigade
7:00pm Carrie Putnam
Deb McGrath
8:00pm Alyssa Hammitt
Anne Schilling
9:00pm Kristi Salls
Shana Burtin
Friday
Time Adorers
5:00am Loran Wappes
Jerry and Theresa Carr
6:00am Athena Bryant-Nikko
9:00am Irene Mitchell
Marilyn Sowada
10:00am Marilyn Sowada
11:00am Angel Tody
12:00pm Megan
Micah Kryzer
1:00pm Jeanne Dalton
2:00pm Deb McGrath
Kevin McGrath
3:00pm Kim Meisner
Holly Meisner
4:00pm Bekah and Brandon Swanson
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am Lori Linder
6:00am
7:00am Bonijo Silbernagel
8:00am Margaret Sunnarborg
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm Mary Bakken
4:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
Sunday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am Father Nick Nelson
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am
>