St. Catherine of Siena - Horsham, PA - Adoration Signup

Make a regular committment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
12:00am
Hugo Duarte
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am Joe Williams
6:00am Caroline Hewitt
7:00am Sophie Labiner
8:00am Bill Harvey
9:00am leonardo guerra
10:00am Ricci Horchar
11:00am Fran and Denise Hovis
12:00pm Fran and Denise Hovis
1:00pm Maryann Davoli
Anne Julie White
2:00pm
3:00pm Blythe Seese
4:00pm Dorothy Desch
5:00pm
6:00pm Kathy Lamb
7:00pm Denise Paone
8:00pm
9:00pm Bill Schneider
10:00pm Dawn Gerth
Gerry Woods
11:00pm Hugo Duarte
Tuesday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am Jacki Craney
3:00am
4:00am Maureen Owens
Michael Calvin
5:00am Katy Boggs
6:00am Gary Ingersoll
7:00am Rosemary George
8:00am Joanne Reago
9:00am Carol J Selner
Peggy Ruggierio
10:00am Kathy Recklitis
Peter Korman
11:00am Liz Brass
12:00pm patti johnson
1:00pm
2:00pm mary brown
3:00pm Ann Chattin
4:00pm Michelle Thomas
5:00pm Nancy Myers
6:00pm Janet Sano
7:00pm Colleen Foley
Flame of Love Rosary
Miraculous Medal Novena
 
8:00pm Jerr Lawaty
9:00pm Susan Scutti
Bruce Potter
10:00pm Ginny Coyle
John Townsend
11:00pm Debbie Kaiser
Wednesday
Time Adorers
12:00am Marie Pregler
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am Damian Hamme
5:00am Joe Williams
6:00am Tom Finerghty
7:00am
8:00am Colleen Hogan
Connie Bolig
9:00am Ruth Appleby
10:00am jeannie weber weber
jeanne weber
11:00am Diane D'Attillio
12:00pm Lynne Ewell
1:00pm
2:00pm Richard Delaney
nhung trinh
3:00pm Violet Sam-Otuh
4:00pm Rose Hess
Reina Reyes
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm LINDA THOMAS
Bob & Maureen Brett
8:00pm Ryan Williams
9:00pm Robert Boyd
10:00pm Paula Riccione
11:00pm Jack Duff
Thursday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am Nick Gibboni
6:00am Molly Kelly
Kelly Aquino
7:00am Portia Tatlonghari
8:00am Pat Walmsley
9:00am Linde Luczakowsky
10:00am Sharon Lanning
11:00am
Leona Roessler

 
12:00pm Mary Kolb
1:00pm Angie Cooker
2:00pm Chris Crane
3:00pm Joan Knab
4:00pm joanne bartol
5:00pm Carol Evans
6:00pm Judith Meissner
7:00pm I.D.9:16 Young Adults
Maranatha Prayer Group/ Dan Fanning
8:00pm Maranatha Prayer Group/ Dan Fanning
9:00pm Mike DeLucia
10:00pm Paul DeCamara
11:00pm
Friday
Time Adorers
12:00am Joe Williams
1:00am David Burns
2:00am Matt Jones
3:00am Matt Jones
4:00am james henry
5:00am Tim Sears
6:00am Jeanne Aquino
7:00am Mary McQuiggan
8:00am Eric Coombs
9:00am Susan Corley
10:00am Raffaela La Rosa
Christine Pandolfo
11:00am Franny Shields
12:00pm Marge Rudock
1:00pm Maureen Gallagher
2:00pm Bill Fisher
3:00pm Pat Boos
4:00pm Fran and Denise Hovis
5:00pm Fran and Denise Hovis
agnes salvador
6:00pm ester mendoza
7:00pm Philip Smith
8:00pm
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm Hugo Duarte
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am Judith Meissner
1:00am Trancito Ortiz
2:00am Joseph Morton
3:00am Richard Pell
4:00am
5:00am Bill Gallagher
6:00am Anthony Bannon
7:00am
8:00am Alejandro Reyes Carmen Portillo
9:00am Clare Marshall
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm Diane D'Attillio
1:00pm Rita Arnold
2:00pm
3:00pm Jacki and George Craney
4:00pm Joan Schuh
5:00pm
6:00pm Peter Korman
terry melcher
7:00pm Diane DeWitt

8:00pm Neil Ragbir
9:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
Sunday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am
6:00am
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm Michael and Judy Fanelli
4:00pm
5:00pm Cathy and Randy Bedard
Mary McKevitt
6:00pm Anne Pirmann
7:00pm Ginny Coyle
Holy Hour for Priests (1,3)
8:00pm tom abraham
9:00pm Robin Maguire
Brian Nolan
10:00pm Marc Nellett
11:00pm Janet Fox