St. Thomas Aquinas - Thibodaux, LA - Adoration Signup

Make a regular committment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
12:00am D Morvant
1:00am M Martin
2:00am M Martin
3:00am A Men
A Men
4:00am S Duplantis
5:00am A Zeringue
6:00am M Kees
K Bernard
7:00am D PONTIF
E Evans
8:00am L Gravois
9:00am A DeGravelle
S STAFF
10:00am D Badeaux
D Bixby
11:00am J Hildenbrand
S Duplantis
12:00pm G Amedee
C Callahan
1:00pm P Caillouet
2:00pm E Block/Caillouet
3:00pm A Galiano
4:00pm C Thibodeaux
J Fabregas
5:00pm A Barrios
6:00pm R Dickie
C Melvin
7:00pm DELTA ZETA
K Nuesslein
8:00pm F Rathle
M LeBlanc
9:00pm M Chiasson
L Richard
10:00pm M Dugas
J Torres
11:00pm L Nuesslein
L Nuesslein
Tuesday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am B Sternfels
2:00am B Sternfels
3:00am M Chiasson
4:00am J Badeaux
S Kees
5:00am J Chauvin
A Bilello
6:00am C Hebert
J Callais
7:00am R Sternfels
A Thomson
8:00am T Larose
B Larose
9:00am S Women’s Bible Study
10:00am A Barrios
11:00am K LeBlanc
S Kolwe
12:00pm D Duplay
D Comeaux
1:00pm P Melancon
2:00pm W Rachal
3:00pm M Gros
M Callouet
L Biondo
 
4:00pm S Badeaux
C Hubbell
5:00pm D Peters
K Toups
6:00pm M Champagne
C Brignac
7:00pm A Miller
P Whitman
8:00pm B Kearns
9:00pm L OHMER
K Clement
10:00pm R Riviere
11:00pm
Wednesday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am C Kees
M Kees
2:00am M Martin
3:00am S Guidry
4:00am K Ratcliff
5:00am K Passman
B Passman
6:00am B Heck
D Bourgeois
7:00am A Boudreaux
J Folse
8:00am M Bouterie
S Barbera
9:00am J Wise
S STAFF
10:00am L Ledet
W Matherne
11:00am S Hebert
S Hebert
12:00pm M Beary
1:00pm M Duplantis
D Duplantis
2:00pm C Ledet
S Callahan
3:00pm J Melancon
4:00pm E EDW Family
A Mire
5:00pm M Kees
C Robichaux
6:00pm C Simon
7:00pm R Carrier
C Carrier
8:00pm L Bergeron
9:00pm A Passman
T Passman
10:00pm T Family
11:00pm T Spinner
Thursday
Time Adorers
12:00am M Oil Prayer Ladies
1:00am M Dardar
M White
2:00am J Steib
3:00am J Guidry
F Mitch Semar
4:00am J Covington
M Covington
5:00am M Atzenhoffer
M Landry
Q Landry
 
6:00am B Bartell
7:00am M Matherne
K Matherne
8:00am A Blanchard
S Robichaux
9:00am C Atzenhoffer
A Boudreaux
10:00am
11:00am T Gros
B Gros
12:00pm K Callahan
B Hebert
1:00pm J Ledoux
2:00pm J Brining
3:00pm W Hunter
4:00pm R jones
T Dobard
5:00pm R Hebert
A Hebert
6:00pm S Robichaux
B Family
7:00pm R Family
D Roy
8:00pm A Robichaux
S Family
9:00pm S Sirois
C Lasserre
10:00pm J Pere’
L Lyons
G Land
 
11:00pm
Friday
Time Adorers
12:00am K Toups
J Olin
1:00am D Tamargo-Navarro
N Navarro Jr
2:00am B Kearns
3:00am M Riviere
4:00am M Gautreaux
R Landry
5:00am B Marcello
6:00am G Toups
B Toups
7:00am J Richard
8:00am B Martiny
B Eschete
9:00am S STAFF
R Gautreaux
10:00am M Daigle
11:00am R Sternfels
12:00pm R Hebert
1:00pm A James
2:00pm E Zeringue
3:00pm B Sternfels
4:00pm
5:00pm C Rachal
G Ordoyne
J Harvey
 
6:00pm Marcello
C Guidry
7:00pm W Bible Study
B Marcello
8:00pm M Alleman
A Alleman
9:00pm
10:00pm N Ordoyne
Q Breaux
11:00pm
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am A Soul
1:00am A Soul
2:00am H Adams
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am Marcello
6:00am C Constant
7:00am D Ledet
C DuRocher
8:00am A Women
9:00am C Team
10:00am R Tate
S Tate
11:00am S McIlvaine
12:00pm
1:00pm T Cheramie
2:00pm T Levert Dr Neighbors
3:00pm M Martin
4:00pm S Robichaux
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm M Constant
10:00pm
11:00pm
Sunday
Time Adorers
12:00am P Sorority
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am N Toups
6:00am J Callais
7:00am S Morgan
F Mitch Semar
8:00am M GROS
R Pujol
9:00am S Clement
A Amerson
10:00am T Barrois
M Tran
11:00am T Sorority
12:00pm S Plater
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm A Club
4:00pm P Waguespack
5:00pm M Torres
M Usea
6:00pm A Jones
T Thibodaux Home Health
7:00pm S Dugruise
S Beslin
8:00pm B Naquin
G Parr
9:00pm M Bolton
R Ordoyne
10:00pm S Daigle
C Daigle
11:00pm J Naquin