St. Thomas Aquinas - Thibodaux, LA - Adoration Signup

Make a regular committment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
12:00am D Morvant
1:00am
2:00am
3:00am A Men
A Men
4:00am S Duplantis
5:00am A Zeringue
6:00am M Kees
K Bernard
7:00am D PONTIF
E Evans
8:00am L Gravois
C Schorr
W Broussard
 
9:00am A DeGravelle
F Missionaries
10:00am D Badeaux
D Bixby
11:00am J Hildenbrand
S Duplantis
12:00pm C Callahan
1:00pm P Caillouet
2:00pm E Block/Caillouet
3:00pm A Galiano
4:00pm C Thibodeaux
J Fabregas
5:00pm G Clement : Phi Mu Hour
6:00pm C Melvin
7:00pm DELTA ZETA
K Nuesslein
8:00pm F Rathle
9:00pm M Chiasson
L Richard
10:00pm M Dugas
J Torres
11:00pm L Nuesslein
L Nuesslein
Tuesday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am A Larose
B Lajaunie
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am J Badeaux
S Kees
5:00am J Chauvin
A Bilello
6:00am C Hebert
7:00am R Sternfels
J Biondo
8:00am J Wise
D Schonacher
9:00am S Women’s Bible Study
10:00am C Atzenhoffer
11:00am K LeBlanc
S Kolwe
12:00pm D Duplay
D Comeaux
1:00pm L Dupont
2:00pm W Rachal
3:00pm J Morvant
4:00pm S Badeaux
C Hubbell
5:00pm D Peters
K Toups
6:00pm M Champagne
C Brignac
7:00pm A Miller
P Whitman
8:00pm B Kearns
9:00pm L OHMER
10:00pm R Riviere
11:00pm L Diedrich
S Guidry
Wednesday
Time Adorers
12:00am M Toups
1:00am C Kees
M Kees
2:00am C Laviolette
3:00am F Crochet
4:00am A Hankenhof
5:00am K Passman
B Passman
6:00am B Heck
D Bourgeois
7:00am A Boudreaux
J Folse
8:00am M Bouterie
S Barbera
9:00am F Missionaries
10:00am L Ledet
W Matherne
11:00am S Hebert
S Hebert
12:00pm S Callahan
1:00pm M Duplantis
D Duplantis
2:00pm C Ledet
3:00pm J Melancon
4:00pm E EDW Family
A Mire
D Clement
 
5:00pm M Kees
C Robichaux
6:00pm C Simon
7:00pm R Carrier
C Carrier
8:00pm L Bergeron
9:00pm A Passman
T Passman
10:00pm T Family
11:00pm T Spinner
Thursday
Time Adorers
12:00am M Oil Prayer Ladies
1:00am
2:00am J Steib
3:00am J Guidry
F Mitch Semar
4:00am J Gravois
J Gravois
5:00am M Landry
Q Landry
M Chiasson
 
6:00am S Prejeant
B Marcello
7:00am M Matherne
K Matherne
D Zeta
 
8:00am A Blanchard
S Robichaux
9:00am C Atzenhoffer
A Boudreaux
10:00am S Gilbert
11:00am T Gros
B Gros
12:00pm K Callahan
1:00pm J Ledoux
2:00pm J Brining
3:00pm W Hunter
4:00pm T Dobard
5:00pm D Pontif
6:00pm S Robichaux
B Family
7:00pm R Family
D Roy
8:00pm S Family
9:00pm C Lasserre
E Wolfe
10:00pm J Pere’
11:00pm B Sternfels
Friday
Time Adorers
12:00am J Olin
1:00am D Tamargo-Navarro
N Navarro Jr
2:00am B Kearns
3:00am M Riviere
G Blanchard
4:00am M Gautreaux
R Landry
5:00am B Marcello
6:00am G Toups
B Toups
7:00am J Richard
S Toups
8:00am B Martiny
B Eschete
9:00am R Gautreaux
10:00am R Sternfels
11:00am P Matherne
12:00pm R Hebert
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm B Sternfels
4:00pm R Dickie
5:00pm C Rachal
G Ordoyne
6:00pm Marcello
C Guidry
7:00pm
8:00pm A Zeringue
9:00pm J Harvey
10:00pm B Prevost
11:00pm
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am A Soul
1:00am J Thibodaux
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am
5:00am Marcello
6:00am
7:00am D Ledet
C DuRocher
8:00am A Women
9:00am C Team
10:00am R Tate
S Tate
11:00am M Martin
12:00pm
1:00pm T Cheramie
2:00pm T Levert Dr Neighbors
3:00pm B pellegrin
S pellegrin
4:00pm S Robichaux
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
9:00pm K Dawson
M Constant
10:00pm J Harvey
11:00pm
Sunday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am J LaJaunie
2:00am M Nevlud
3:00am R Emnace
4:00am
5:00am N Toups
6:00am J Callais
7:00am S Morgan
F Mitch Semar
8:00am M GROS
R Pujol
9:00am S Clement
10:00am T Barrois
M Tran
11:00am T Sorority
12:00pm S Plater
1:00pm D Ruester
2:00pm
3:00pm A Club
4:00pm M Atzenhoffer
5:00pm M Torres
M Usea
6:00pm T Thibodaux Home Health
7:00pm S Dugruise
8:00pm B Naquin
M Bolton
9:00pm R Ordoyne
10:00pm C DeGravelle
M Toloudis
J Naquin
 
11:00pm