St. Thomas Aquinas - Thibodaux, LA - Adoration Signup

Make a regular commitment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your preferred hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
12:00am D Morvant
1:00am G Blanchard
S Blanchard
2:00am A Men
3:00am A Men
4:00am T Modisette
B Naquin
5:00am S Duplantis
T Medlen
6:00am M Kees
K Bernard
7:00am D PONTIF
E Evans
8:00am L Gravois
C Schorr
W Broussard
 
9:00am R Lasseigne, Jr.
10:00am D Badeaux
D Bixby
11:00am J Hildenbrand
S Duplantis
12:00pm K Callahan
C Callahan
1:00pm P Caillouet
2:00pm E Block/Caillouet
3:00pm M Constant
E Stuntz
4:00pm C Thibodeaux
J Fabregas
5:00pm D Ayo
K Ayo
6:00pm C Melvin
A Champagne
7:00pm J Peltier
F Gros Redmon
8:00pm F Rathle
9:00pm M Chiasson
L Richard
10:00pm J Torres
11:00pm C Troxclair
Tuesday
Time Adorers
12:00am S Blanchard
G Blanchard
1:00am A Wischkaemper
2:00am
3:00am
4:00am M Daigle/Martin
5:00am J Chauvin
A Bilello
6:00am C Hebert
7:00am S Beaudean
R Sternfels
J Biondo
 
8:00am D Schonacher
9:00am J Todd
M Champagne
M Cali
 
10:00am D Collins
11:00am K LeBlanc
S Kolwe
12:00pm J Gros
1:00pm L Dupont
2:00pm W Rachal
3:00pm J Morvant
4:00pm S Badeaux
5:00pm D Peters
C Robichaux
6:00pm C Branson
M Blanchard
7:00pm A Miller
P Whitman
8:00pm M Soignet
9:00pm L Diedrich
S Guidry
10:00pm R Riviere
L Bordelon
11:00pm A Toups
Wednesday
Time Adorers
12:00am M Kees
1:00am C Kees
M Kees
2:00am G Blanchard
S Blancharx
3:00am F Crochet
4:00am R Walker
C Walker
5:00am K Passman
B Passman
6:00am B Heck
D Bourgeois
7:00am A Boudreaux
J Folse
8:00am M Bouterie
S Barbera
9:00am H Howard
M Bourgeois
10:00am L Ledet
W Matherne
11:00am S Hebert
S Hebert
12:00pm S Callahan
1:00pm M Duplantis
D Duplantis
2:00pm C Ledet
3:00pm J Melancon
4:00pm E EDW Family
5:00pm M Kees
S Kees
6:00pm C Simon
R Ordoyne
7:00pm R Robichaux
B Kearns
8:00pm L Bergeron
9:00pm A Passman
T Passman
10:00pm T Family
11:00pm A Roth
Thursday
Time Adorers
12:00am M Oil Prayer Ladies
1:00am S Blanchard
G Blanchard
2:00am J Steib
3:00am J Guidry
4:00am J Gravois
J Gravois
R Weimer
 
5:00am M Chiasson
K Duet
6:00am S Prejeant
B Marcello
7:00am M Matherne
D Zeta
8:00am A Blanchard
9:00am C Atzenhoffer
A Boudreaux
10:00am L Lirette
S Gilbert
11:00am T Gros
B Gros
12:00pm J Wise
1:00pm C Jones
2:00pm J Brining
3:00pm B Toups
4:00pm D Pontif
5:00pm K Siegel
C Battaglia
A St. Pierre
A St. Pierre
 
6:00pm B Family
7:00pm R Family
D Roy
8:00pm S Family
9:00pm J Pere’
10:00pm T Jones
11:00pm M Blanchard
Friday
Time Adorers
12:00am J Olin
1:00am D Tamargo-Navarro
N Navarro Jr
2:00am G Blanchard
S Blanchard
3:00am M Riviere
4:00am M Gautreaux
R Landry
5:00am B Marcello
B Family
6:00am J Richard
7:00am K Liner
K Liner
8:00am B Martiny
B Eschete
9:00am R Gautreaux
10:00am R Sternfels
11:00am P Matherne
12:00pm R Hebert
1:00pm C Babineaux
2:00pm B Clement
3:00pm P Malone
4:00pm
5:00pm C Rachal
6:00pm C Guidry
7:00pm
8:00pm A Zeringue
9:00pm N Breaux
10:00pm J Thibodaux
11:00pm E Riviere
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am A Soul
1:00am
2:00am Y Ingram
3:00am D Parker
4:00am A Roberson
5:00am Marcello
6:00am J LaJaunie
7:00am D Ledet
C DuRocher
8:00am A Women
9:00am C Team
10:00am R Tate
S Tate
11:00am
12:00pm T Cheramie
1:00pm J Chauvin
2:00pm T Levert Dr Neighbors
3:00pm
4:00pm S Robichaux
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm K Fairchild
8:00pm
9:00pm K Dawson
M Constant
10:00pm
11:00pm
Sunday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1:00am
2:00am M Nevlud
3:00am R Emnace
4:00am
5:00am N Toups
6:00am C Of Prayer
7:00am S Morgan
F Mitch Semar
8:00am M GROS
R Pujol
9:00am S Clement
10:00am T Barrois
M Tran
11:00am
12:00pm S Plater
1:00pm D Ruester
2:00pm J Callais
3:00pm
4:00pm C E-Board
5:00pm M Torres
6:00pm T Thibodaux Home Health
7:00pm S Dugruise
8:00pm B Naquin
M Bolton
9:00pm P Whitman
D Grabert
10:00pm C DeGravelle
M Toloudis
J Naquin
 
11:00pm
>