St. Theresa - Palatine, IL - Adoration Signup

Make a regular commitment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your preferred hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
7:00am Adela Bolanos
Bill Nicholson
8:00am Jim Hauser
Epie Castro
9:00am Rene Garcia
Kathleen Lerch
Teresa Brañas Garza
 
10:00am Jane Murillo
Barb Zarob
11:00am U-V Ulahannan
Anie Ulahannan
Marilee Van Havermaet
 
12:00pm Zeny Lebita
Josefa Wiekierak
1:00pm Dan Travers
Kathy Fischer
Evelyn Bautista
 
2:00pm Judy Moore
Phuong Kern
3:00pm Ken O'Callaghan
Soon Rye Jun
4:00pm Phil Zarob
MaryAnn Falkenberg
5:00pm Alice Halminiak
Debbie Christensen
6:00pm Barbara Siemienski
Danny Kliarsky
Margaret Ciomek
 
Tuesday
Time Adorers
7:00am Adela Bolanos
Bill Nicholson
8:00am Joanne Cegielski
9:00am Zeny Lebita
Eppie Castro
10:00am Kathy Feifar
Barb Zarob
11:00am Nick Mirabelli
Linda Mirabelli
12:00pm Minerva Coyne
Debbie Christensen
1:00pm Danny Kliarsky
Diana Placko
2:00pm Marilee Van Havermaet
Elena Vivit
Romeo Vivit
 
3:00pm Marilyn Donahue
Dave Donahue
4:00pm Jane Murillo
Diane Rawls
5:00pm Nikki Bjorgo
Susan Krewer
6:00pm Susan Krewer
Maria Barisas
Kristina Meeker
 
Wednesday
Time Adorers
7:00am Zeny Lebita
Adela Bolanos
Bill Nicholson
 
8:00am Renee Bagg
Epie Castro
9:00am Josefa Wiekierak
Rene Garcia
Teresa Brañas Garza
 
10:00am Lorna Maitland
Gloria Abularach, Dr.
Jennifer Schuler
 
11:00am Irma Hill
Gene Hill
12:00pm Diane Knight
Patricia Menges
1:00pm Judy Ryan
Laura Kutscher
2:00pm Kristin Tassi
Linda Mirabelli
3:00pm Violeta Holmer
4:00pm Joanne Hegarty
Denise Cooper
Phil Zarob
 
5:00pm Liz Rahimi
Alice Halminiak
6:00pm Mary O'Brien
Val Pieper
Maureen Bubulka
Robert Bubulka
 
Thursday
Time Adorers
7:00am Adela Bolanos
Bill Nicholson
8:00am Allen Russ
9:00am Kathy Bohlman
Epie Castro
10:00am Epie Castro
Jane Murillo
Zeny Lebita
 
11:00am Linda Mirabelli
Marilee Van Havermaet
Minerva Coyne
 
12:00pm Anie & U-V Ulahannan
Terry Milwee
Rolando Domingo
 
1:00pm Lisa Battin
Danny Kliarsky
2:00pm Pat Kudla
Erlinda Suarez
3:00pm Bart Bak
Joe Giglio
Charlene Giglio
 
4:00pm Ron Mammarella
Lorrie Mammarella
5:00pm Bob Leah
Alice Halminiak
Lois Leah
 
6:00pm Mary O'Brien
Cathy Buescher
Friday
Time Adorers
7:00am Bill Nicholson
Adela Bolanos
8:00am Epie Castro
9:00am Rene Garcia
Mary O'Brien
10:00am Frank Leo
Zeny Lebita
11:00am Frank Leo
Jane Murillo
12:00pm Minerva Coyne
1:00pm Toni Dirkes
Minerva Coyne
2:00pm Minerva Coyne
3:00pm Ken O'Callaghan
MaryAnn Skutta
Mary Ptak
 
4:00pm Debbie Andrle
Phil Zarob
5:00pm Jacqueline Casasnovas
Alice Halminiak
6:00pm Danny Kliarsky
Andrew Kim
7:00pm
1st of month
Tom Van Havermaet (1)
Marilee Van Havermaet (1)
Barb Zarob (1)
8:00pm
1st of month
Dwayne Wiseman (1)
Bobby Topchiev (1)
Sandy Wiseman (1)
9:00pm
1st of month
Paul Krueger (1)
Judy Moore (1)
10:00pm
1st of month
Jean Klippstein (1)
Bonnie Klippstein (1)
Fred Rahimi (1)
Don Klippstein (1)
11:00pm
1st of month
Frank Leo (1)
greg crider (1)
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am
1st of month
greg crider (1)
Bill Nix (1)
1:00am
1st of month
Stephen Hegarty (1)
Bill Nix (1)
2:00am
1st of month
Steve Taromina (1)
3:00am
1st of month
George Tibus (1)
Diane Knight (1)
4:00am
1st of month
Bernie Sromek (1)
5:00am
1st of month
Jennifer Kim (1)
Carole ONeill (1)
6:00am
1st of month
Linda Mirabelli (1)
Minerva Coyne (1)
7:00am
1st of month
Andrew Kim (1)
Tommy Mullen (1)
Sunday
Time Adorers