St. Therese - Parkville, MO - Adoration Signup

Make a regular committment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
9:00am ^Irene Delich
^John Delich
10:00am Susan Morley
11:00am Jo Dixon
12:00pm Kevin Krause
1:00pm Teresa Dorsey
2:00pm ^Paola Gil
3:00pm Suzanne Habiger
4:00pm Dennis Clifford
5:00pm ^Monica Arredondo
6:00pm Kelly Roper
^Bob Roper
7:00pm Larry Murphy
Carol Sue Murphy
8:00pm Angela Niemann
9:00pm ^Sergio Mandujano
Jill or Eduardo Pruneda
Tuesday
Time Adorers
9:00am Mike Waldschmidt
10:00am Catherine Callagy
^Jan Mayne
11:00am ^Ray Barrett
12:00pm Nancy Janasz
1:00pm Tom Robinson
2:00pm ^Nocles Pierre
3:00pm Cynthia King
4:00pm ^Pat Sasso
5:00pm Rosine Boni
6:00pm Julián Chavez
Blanca Chavez
Cherian Kadookunnel
Mariamma Kadookunnel
7:00pm Emily Nissen
Sosena Teklemariam
Andrew Kimeu
8:00pm Cindy Robinette
Anett Zagar
9:00pm ^John Leander
Wednesday
Time Adorers
9:00am Ronald Boots
^Cathy Warrens
10:00am ^Marvin Teson
^Kathy Teson
11:00am ^Barbara Snyder
^Wayne Snyder
12:00pm Ken Karr
Amber Sanchez
1:00pm Lorraine Barnicle
^Bill Rumker
2:00pm Bill Altenhofen
Marilee Altenhofen
3:00pm Cynthia King
4:00pm Rhonda Makundi
5:00pm Rebekah Cade
6:00pm ^Theresa Roth
^Kevin Roth
^Terri Newton
7:00pm Mark Knoeber
^Judy Knoeber
8:00pm James Elam
Mark Martinez
9:00pm Guadalupe Zamarron
^Dan Cummings
Thursday
Time Adorers
9:00am Pat Cummings
10:00am Rick Smith
11:00am Annette Acosta-Dickson
12:00pm Elaine Sanborn
1:00pm ^Marie Sirridge
^Constance "Connie" Kahm
2:00pm Nathalie McLaughlin
Denzil McLaughlin
3:00pm Frances Hale
Virginia Ann Smith
4:00pm Daniel Robinson
5:00pm Chris Parker
Charlene Strasburg
6:00pm Kevin Tomc
Liz Tomc
7:00pm ^Donna Lewis
8:00pm Eric Swan
^Sergio Mandujano
9:00pm ^Jason Croghan
^Mike McCoy
Friday
Time Adorers
9:00am ^Jo Anne Karr
Sharon Townsend-Kovac
10:00am Larry Murphy
Carol Sue Murphy
11:00am ^Monica Arredondo
12:00pm ^Bill Rumker
1:00pm Kathe Menown
2:00pm Brenna Davis
3:00pm
4:00pm Harold Sickles
5:00pm Rio Zamarron
6:00pm ^Mariamma Kadookunnel
Cherian Kadookunnel
7:00pm ^Cynthia Gabriel
Willy Gabriel
8:00pm ^Glenda Stallings
^John Henke
9:00pm ^Claude Sasso
Saturday
Time Adorers
9:00am Cherian Kadookunnel
Mariamma Kadookunnel
10:00am Andrew Kimeu
Sosena Teklemariam
11:00am Lucia Zamarron
Sunday
Time Adorers