Our Lady of Lourdes - Miami, FL - Adoration Signup

Make a regular commitment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your preferred hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
12:00am J Matamala
M Cano
L Charles
A Rodriguez
1:00am D Fagundo
M Cano
E Sanches
2:00am J Duran
G Blanco
3:00am E Medina
L Solorzano
4:00am G Ogden (4:30 AM)
M Trimino
E Escuela Evangelizacion
5:00am R Maldonado
E Rodriguez
S Ospino
J Rodriguez
R Perez
M Reyes
6:00am E Salcedo (5:45AM)
G Tamayo
m alonso
m munoz
7:00am S Del Rio
J Mazzotti
J Guzman
S Utterback (7:30AM)
J Rodriguez
8:00am J Guiranol
A Tavera Pardo
G Mendga
B Ocevedo
M Castaneda
Y Fontela (8:30AM)
V Damico
u De las Casas
S Gutierrez
C Blanco
M Gattamorta (8:30)
U Alvarez
U De las casas
E Damico Alvarado
9:00am J Trujillo
A Forero
A Pacheco
M Otero
P Carbajal
y bernier
M Otero
M Otero
10:00am F Piedra
C Arosa
G Morales
A Lyons
Y Jimenez
f carcamo
E Abbate
M Colberg
R Guerra
A Rodriguez
11:00am G Otero
M Perodin
A Ruggiero
L Rodriguez
S Marrero
A Perez Nodarse
B Arias (11:30)
12:00pm D Barreto
A Silwany
S Echeverry
E Diaz
Y Aguirre
J Tai
R Maldonado
1:00pm R Camacho
E Lopez
I Padron
E Gonzalez
R Olivaus
2:00pm M Cordovi
A Ochoa
M Muniz
A Barcenas
A Bustos
M Vila-Carrero
3:00pm C Leon
C Damián
L Gonzalez
M Lamarre
A Serpas
M LaMarre
J Cieply
A Prieto
R Vizarreta
4:00pm M Formosa
V Truitt
E Horvath
R Morales (4:30PM)
K Aleman
K Do
5:00pm N Barraza
M Perez
R Laiza
S Laiza
D Bravo
C Munoz Salgado
6:00pm W Corredor (6:30P)
U Alvarez
M Zayas
G Cabrera
M Urbina
M Chamizo (6:30 PM)
C Saer
L Rodriguez
R Caldas
J Sanchez
L Anglade-Doritans (6:30 PM)
G Beltre
m Corzo
M Soto Mejia
M A. Iniguez
J Trujillo
Y Ralle
m lamarre
C Saer
7:00pm N Pequeño
J Guzman
V Crissien
M Alvarado
A Claros
A Claverol
M Gutierrez
M Matute
C Valverde
C Zapata
J Merz
C Zapata
C Estaba
B Barantes
I Perez
J Martinez
R Cubas
F Mena-Gutierrez
8:00pm S Ramallo
C Salazar
F Colon
O Reyes
s consuelo
A Colorado
Z Muskus
V Elejalde
M Rodriguez
j granado
a paez
H Alvarez
e ramirez
c granado
G Sanchez
E Navas
9:00pm M Zambrano
E Cinco
K Cinco
C Zavala (9:30PM)
G Morris
G Olazo
C Torrealba
A Vazquez/Santos
10:00pm G Carruitero
Y Leiva
J Iglesias/ Medina
S Patino
L Alvarenga
V Campo
y jimenez
R Olivares
m merino
A Vega
Y Acevedo
11:00pm J Luna
E Sandigo
S Arellano
Tuesday
Time Adorers
12:00am J Maldonado
M Maldonado
R Calle
e bravo
1:00am J Maldonado
M Maldonado
e bravo
M Vega
B Horvath
2:00am C Melgar
C Suarez
C Caldera
E Sanches
3:00am R Leys
4:00am A Miller
M Nunez
F Miller
5:00am F Serrano
M Del Rey
L Chimelis
L Saldaña
Y Chimelis
R Tavarez
G Rodriguez
6:00am M Nunez
M Rodriguez
S Grossman
A Rodriguez
F Wuco
7:00am G de Carrillo
J Powsang
A Rodriguez
E Vasquez
8:00am A Tellez
O Salazar
u de las casas
S Torres (8:30 AM)
9:00am A Trejo
L Espinoza
E Villa
J Atay
P Bravo
B Rodriguez
L Espinoza
L Espinoza
L Espinoza
W Del Rio
L Sandoval
A Leal
J Atay
B Del Rio
M Aviles
10:00am B Borregales
C Rios
S Waring
J Rey
M Weinand
A Saravia
P Prendes
11:00am M Nieves
R Bastanzuri
C Mendoza
M Bartolomei
J Zapata
V Canales
I Diaz
12:00pm A Barrientos
D Barreto
I Arango
M Ogden
A Roman
L Muvdi
E Tomas
C Garzon
1:00pm S Horvath
O Dominguez
M Araujo
G Contrera de García
G Martinez
C VanScoy
N Muscolino
Y Villa
H Suarez
M Galvis
2:00pm P Van Brusselen
V Orrego
P Nunez
V Fernandez (7:30)
3:00pm A Jean-Pierre
A Roque
M Izquierdo
J Moreno
D Rodrigues
M Vadel
M Cordoves Gomez
P Caban
4:00pm C Fuenmayor
B Arcila
A Stacio
C McGinnis
C Alvarez
G Cross
G Grass-Ramirez
5:00pm A Mayorga
M Rodriguez
Y Gamboa
l ospina
G Urdaneta rincon
C Muñoz Salgado
C Coronado
D Alvarez (5:30)
6:00pm E Monsalve
T VanScoy
R Sanchez
J Khouri
T Mata
K Gauchier Chalmers (6:30PM)
C VanScoy
G Horna
O Guerra
C Medina (6:30PM)
M Vergara
7:00pm V Pena
SVDP
C Morales
M Lara
R Blandon
F Castillo
M Solomon (7:30 PM)
J Morales
F Delgado
R Tomas
M Solomon (7:30 PM)
M Jimenez
M Salcedo
A Lazo de la Vega
8:00pm C Soto
R Allen
A Lopez-Rogina
J Ocanto
A Calero
E Salazar
T Salazar
S Salazar
J Salazar
C Montano
E Montano
C Alvarez/Martinez
F Orellana
9:00pm M Heredia
C Quevedo
M Guerrero
J Rivera
10:00pm A Lopez
M Gallardo
L Gallardo
A Fernandez
P Rojas
F Del Rey
E Arrieta
M Molina
M Sanchez
E Romero
m merino
11:00pm B Restrepo
J Cabrera
B Rivera
C Calero
E Henry
H BENCOMO
J Anare
M Corrales
Wednesday
Time Adorers
12:00am S Blanco / Morales
A
M Calzada
R Ortecho
e bravo
G Caccavale
B Rivera
B Rivera
R Moncada
1:00am G Perez
G Sanchez
e bravo
E Sanchez
2:00am G Perez
G Sanchez
e bravo
3:00am I Smit
E Smit
4:00am J Simm
S Mur
C Santos-Corrada
5:00am E Suarez
M Jaramillo
M Segura
6:00am M Matamala
L Philip
M Carvajal
X Munguia
7:00am H Michelena
M Gonzales
A Velasquez
S Acevedo
L Barbeite
S Cesarano
R Salazar
A Espinosa Medina
8:00am L Castellon
C Espinosa
H Fernandez
A Osorio
u de las casas
I Guarin
9:00am E Molina Triana
A Quesada
A Zacco
E Mercado (9:30 AM)
L Armas (8:30AM)
B Paco (9:30AM)
L D Souza
N Viana (9:30)
N Turmen
L De Riseis
10:00am D Polanco
R Truitt
N Larios / Garcia
I Suarez
E Romero
L D’Souza
T Baquero
E Esteban
D Romero
C Garzon
11:00am E German
C Sandino
S Flagler
R Gamboa
E Balbiani
A Zambrano
12:00pm J Cooper (11:30 AM)
E Loboruerrero
I Chinchilla
R Chipoco
D Barreto
A Chipoco
J Cooper
D Cabrera
1:00pm C Cantu
A Recalde
S Barrera
M Sanchez
L Pena
2:00pm O Alfonso
G Jarquin
D Fernandez
( Lopez
A Velazquez
3:00pm A Casco
C Sierra
V Truitt
G Debadel
C Wallis
M Mejia
E Olmos
V Caban/Cruz
4:00pm v mesa
L Guluma
D Garcia
Y Rivero
5:00pm V Cisneros Lopez
J Pineda
G Almaguer
B Lopez
E Mosaurieta
C Muñoz Salgado
6:00pm M Reqo
C Hoyos
A Rodriguez
C Molleda
M Chaumin
W Correvor
O Reyes
Y Vazquez
C CCW (6:15PM)
G Leysner (7:45AM - 8:45AM)
B Santiesteban
C Garcia
R Beltre
S Lopez
J Bello
M Leemoenc
B Suarez
R Beltre
A Castaneda
L Velasquez
7:00pm M Marcelin
A Diaz
A Gallegos / Flores
M Moni
F Balbuena
R Fernandez
M Blemur
T Cano
G Blandon
R Tomas
L Aldana
M Espinosa (7:30PM)
E Fernandez
Y Quelix
L RODRIGUEZ
J Mesias
C Marin
B Zuniga
A Raposo
G Ramirez Ardrey
E Lam
C Marim
8:00pm E Alvarez
P Ramirez
P Perez
M Jean-Pierre
M da Silva
M Torres (7:30PM)
M Da Silva
a Beltrán
P Silva
L Vinas
E Vinas
M Kanelidin
V Caban
R Cruz
N Palomino
9:00pm C Rojas (9:30 PM)
I Campos
R D'Souza
C Rodriguez
A Egurrola
M Zapata
S Vives
G Quiroz
E Rojas (9:30 PM)
I Morales
10:00pm A Botteri
K Young
L Saldarriaga
P Sanz
L Botero
C Tapies Villasmil
R Villasmil
R Rodriguez de Espinoza
C Fernandez
11:00pm P Castañeda
K Pichardo
M Gonzalez
H Emaus Espanol
R Sanchez
L Oquero
Thursday
Time Adorers
12:00am A Chirino
R Vargas
R Molleda
A Dominguez
K Aleman
J Hernandez
1:00am G Martinez
H Perez
J Villa (1:30 AM)
2:00am M Puerto de Rodriguez
g perez
3:00am K Sousa
Y Gonzalez
A Delgado
F Miller
A Miller
4:00am R Gonzalez
M Lopez
C Lopez
5:00am R Rauseo
A Carnero
L De Leon
L Iturriaga
A Gil
C Quiles
N Rauseo
F Rodriguez
6:00am M Mendez
E Diaz
C Acosta
M Mendez
X Munguia
V Cue
m alonso
m munoz
E Sanchez
7:00am W Garcia
J Chirinos
J Gonzalez
K Henry
G Donado
B Diaz Pow Sang
L Rodriguez
M Ferreira (7:30)
C Rojas
8:00am L Mara (8:30AM)
P Mesa
S Poveda
E Duarte (8:30 AM)
u de las casas
M Gonzalez
M Brake
E Marulanda (8:30AM)
9:00am M Otero
E Martinez
T Chavez
C Pace
F Quintero
Y Cuyun
R Rodriguez de Espinoza
10:00am E Monsalve
G Santana
B Portocarrero
C Santamaria Selgas
L Gonzalez
G Horna
R Cardenas
A Hidalgo
R Calle
11:00am A Yanes
J Zorrilla
A Amaya
P Bencomo
I De Choudens
E Loboguerrero (11:30 AM)
A Perez
T Figueras
H Figueras
D Betancor
M Alvarado Rojas
12:00pm J Hoo
E Martinez
D Barreto
J Rosas
B Leal (12:30)
R Rivera
1:00pm N Enriquez
J Estrella
S Castellon
Y Boulandier
Z Nicholson
M Roman (1:30)
2:00pm F Valencia
L Valencia
P Koola
A Planas
C Duarte-Matus
G Paredes
3:00pm E Tefel
C Manriquez
C Araque
A Delgado
L Morales
A Remick
A Zayas
C Franco
E Socias
Y Perez
4:00pm N Gaitan
D Noguera
J Paiz
M Lowe
D Castrillon
c Gamez
5:00pm B Perez
T Jerez
E Martinez
R Rosello
J Urra
J Barbosa
C Castillo
T Jerez
A Camargo
L Pareja
M Alader
M Castineira
C Muñoz Salgado
M Cuadra
T Jerez
6:00pm E Pitochelli (6:30 PM)
E Monsalve
A Pessoa Campos (6:30 PM)
J Rosa
G Rosa
L Chaiban (6:30 PM)
Y Hernandez (6:30 PM)
A Ebinger
M de los Santos Leiva
M Victoriano
L Villanueva (6:30PM)
C Visona
M Mondragon
M Castillo
L Ramirez (6:30)
V Victotriano
M Jaramillo
M Remond
7:00pm J Mendoza
C Dorismond
M Naranjo
E Largaespada
L Castellanos (7:30 PM)
F Collado
S Balladares
M Moron
J Tovar
M Abad
C Torres
A Anduiza
S Balladares
M Anduiza
S Balladares
J Bertrand
S Balladares
S Balladares
S Balladares
A Bertrand
S Balladares
S Balladares
S Balladares
8:00pm J Arango
Y Hernandez
J Campos
M Real
G Gonzalez
C Bustamante
H Navas
O Blanco
J Rassi
O Silva
K Azer-Dersables
B Alvarez
J Morales
M Marin
C Carnejo
L OLOL
A Cabo
B Nikolov
R Callado
A Kanelidis
L Of Mary
9:00pm I Santos
N Garcia
J Quintero
L Coll
G Santos
j yzze
K Aleman
S Santos
A Cabo
B Nikolov
J Hernandez
10:00pm M Paladino
P Bencomo
L Bencomo
M Santos
M Del Campillo
F Roeder
D Garcia Cardoso
C Carrillo
E Medrano
L Amara Luna
R Orellana
J Rivas
C Banda
E Rivero
J Arebelo / Lopez
F Orellana
11:00pm J Luna
L Gonzalez
R Cano
P Bencomo
E Sandigo
T Ampieluna
I Paez
Friday
Time Adorers
12:00am I Figueroa
E Carrillo
Y Onorato
P Gil
M Jaramillo
O Orellano
X Florez
Precioso Sangre de Nuestro Señor Jesus
W Saint Juste
e bravo
T Jaramillo
M Suner
I Diaz
1:00am E Bravo
F Tudela
2:00am E Bravo
3:00am I Villa
A Gil
M Karpf
4:00am A Kljuce
J Rojas
Z Parra
E Gonzalez (4:30)
5:00am A Galvez
M Gonzalez
F Rios
J Jimenez
V Lacayo
S Gutierrez
H Martínez (5:30AM)
T Gomez
6:00am A Rodriguez
G Kaselow
A Campo
X Munguia
H Sahcgez
F RIOS-PEREZ
J Moreno
H Sanchez
7:00am A Marmanillo
E Ordońez
S Ycaza
M Jimenez
E Bravo-Aleman
8:00am A Uzcategui
t naidoo
O Salazar
u de lascasas
S Torres (8:30 AM)
9:00am N Gil Velasquez
L Cristo
10:00am H Urribarri
C Timothee
A Monestime
P Rojas
Familia Ramirez
11:00am H Mundo
V Pacheco
T Leal
Y Cuyon
A Barroso
S Zamora
12:00pm P Khawly
M Rodriguez
D Barreto
E Armas (12:30PM)
M Arguello
P Medina
B Cabase
1:00pm A Cano Escobar
M Cano
N Polla
D Bouza
F Galan
A Rivas de López
2:00pm M Jarquin
N Gonzalez
I Maldonado
M Marcelo
Y Garrido
A Guerra
A Sardinas
M Vila-Carrero
3:00pm G Araque
S Blanco
I Escobar
Z Lequerica
N Preciado
4:00pm C Alvarez
M James
M Diaz
S Gutierrez
r yee
5:00pm L Maldonado
L Sanchez
N Schutt-Aine
6:00pm R Ruiz
E Carrasco
J Gonzales
W Correvor
G Heredia (6:30PM)
C Garay
B Uribasterra
S Ortiz
E Sanchez
H Sanchez
A Maldonado
H Sanchez
M Gamez
R Pupo
H Sanchez
7:00pm E Andrade
N Sandoval
L Gonzalez
R Sotelo
K Romero (7:30PM)
8:00pm L Morla
D Maldonado
M Trujillo
A Cabrera
P Moscoso
M Calhoun
J Moscoso
M Marin
M Pastora
K Lagos
K Lagos
G Lagos
L MARTORELLA
9:00pm A Saldarriaga
J Machado
A Saldarriaga
c Cornejo
R Fuminaya
S Arellano
M Lopez
M Lopez
E Llave
M Lopez
J Vivas
M Alemán
M Lopez
10:00pm L Garrido
W Araoz
I Diaz
M Cabral
A Leon
J Garrido
J Rios
M Cabral
E Alvarado
M Paladino
W Araoz
11:00pm J Aparicio
M Artemio
V Rodriguez
W Saint Juste
V Gonzalez-Alvarez
E Salgado
L Salgado
B Rivera
A Dominguez
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am C Srinivas
e bravo
S Ramos
1:00am T Jaramillo
F Rocio
e bravo
J Sanchez
2:00am B Obando
e bravo
R Obando
R Obando
3:00am R Garcia
E VILLOTA
K Villota
4:00am R Leys
J Cardoza
A Leon
5:00am C Sierra
T Sierra (5:30 AM)
J Gonzalez
6:00am C Guerra (6:30AM)
G Cabrera Puerto
A Bouzas
G Cabrerra
7:00am D Elie
A Schutt-Aine
A Cadaval
K Bolivar
A Bolivar
F ARELLANO
M Oliva
A Bolivar
J Bolivar
M Pivat
S Elie
8:00am M Diaz
J Villamizar
A Barcenas
A Gomez
9:00am n guifarro
E Chaffins Family
S Choperena
A Aristy
J Viana
10:00am M Ordonez
C Lyons
A Santa Maria
P Roman
J Roman
11:00am C Calixte
L Rodriguez (11:30AM)
J Rodriguez
E McEwan
M Bernard
S Choperena
12:00pm M Morales
C Granadillo
L Erickson
1:00pm M Cabral-Sanz
M Bravo
V Aguilar
A Gontz
2:00pm V Balbiani
E Balbiani
V Balbiani
3:00pm W German
G Castrillon
S Choperena
Y Pedroso
4:00pm P Schutt-Aine
E Abreu
M Morán
J Rincon
A Gonzalez
D Fernandez
C Piñero de Alvarddo
C Alvarado
C Alvarado
5:00pm A Barrera
M Alvarez
P Ballestros
M Quintero
G Escobar
A Rodriguez
6:00pm L Garcia
B Rodriguez
D Martinez
Y Diaz
I Herrera
J Bello
N Enriquez
7:00pm I Vichot
A Gonzalez
8:00pm R Arauz
k winzeler
o reyes
K Lagos
9:00pm L Cuadras
R Esteves
N Bracken
M Romero
G Leon
M Calzadilla
S Gonzalez
10:00pm D Garcia
11:00pm R Aguirre
A Gonzalez (11:30PM)
Sunday
Time Adorers
12:00am e bravo
1:00am e bravo
R Obando
G Paxton
2:00am e bravo
3:00am A Gonzalez (2:30AM)
e bravo
4:00am M Zamora
e bravo
5:00am K Msgr Schwanger
M Nunez
6:00am A Santos (5:30 AM)
Y Campbell
M Camps Gato
S Ceron
A Perez
A Cabo
B Nikolov
3:00pm M Charles
M Sanchez
E Trujillo
e trujillo
M Prieto
V Lopez
M Prieto
M Morfa
P Blanco
E Trujillo
M Mendoza
G Gamarra
4:00pm R Ahye
A Guerra
Z Bendana
C Rodriguez
C Rodriguez
5:00pm A Carrasquillo
M Montes
M Fernandez
A Mantilla
C Isea
6:00pm M Quintero
S Baltodano
N Baltodano
D Yusti
X Munguia
7:00pm C Rodriguez de Acuña
V Orrego
X Munguia
Y Murciano
A Acuna
8:00pm P Montes
C Monsalve (6:30 PM)
M Molina
P Guedes
F Orellana
Y Gamboa
F Orellana
F Orellana
F Orellana
F Orellana
9:00pm D Chin
S Vasquez
10:00pm A Arrazola
E Emmaus Women
C Diaz
11:00pm W Wong
J Lindado
Y Ceballos
A Dominguez
J Lindado
>