Our Lady of Lourdes - Miami, FL - Adoration Signup

Create a weekly commitment to Eucharistic Adoration.

If you don't see your hour available or you'd like to sign up for a shorter commitment, please contact us.
Monday
Time Adorers
12:00am M Cano
C Fernandez
M Marin
1:00am N Morales
J Matamala
D Fagundo
J Estrella
2:00am J Duran
3:00am A Velasquez
E Medina
4:00am G Ogden (4:30 AM)
M Trimino
M Bouchereau
A Dunkleberger
5:00am B Kleinewachter
D Barreto
M Otero
A Gama
F Morales
E Rodriguez
6:00am A Vega
G Sampedro
B Iguaran Daboin
M Hernandez
7:00am F Cabase
M Moron
U Schafir
S Del Rio
C Garcia Oliva
L Gonzalez
8:00am J Guiranol
A Tavera Pardo
G Mendga
M Rincon
D Martinez (8:30AM)
B Ocevedo
9:00am M Charles
J Trujillo
K Greenup
A Forero
A Pacheco
A Tellez
B Paco (9:30AM)
10:00am F Piedra
C Arosa
G Perez
R Maldonado
R Cuvilly
G Morales
A Ruggiere
R Sheils (10:30 AM)
P Landino
A Perez Nodarse
N Aburto
F Prieto
11:00am Belot
G Otero
M Perodin
S Marrero
D Junco
B Mareano
12:00pm A Silwany
1:00pm R Camacho
J Amador
E Das
C Ferrarone
2:00pm M Cordovi
A Ochoa
M Muniz
M Marin
L Cruz
3:00pm C Leon
C Damián
R Morales
4:00pm M Formosa
V Truitt
C Fernandez
M Formosa
Y Gonzalez (3:45PM)
5:00pm N Barraza
M Perez
C Giraldo (5:30 PM)
P Barthole
A Diaz (5:30PM)
N Mejia (5:30 PM)
K Araujo
6:00pm W Corredor (6:30P)
A Casco
D Valdivia (6:30 PM)
U Alvarez
R Sanchez
A Gutierrez
F Betancourt
M Zayas
G Cabrera
M Urbina (6:30 PM)
M Chamizo (6:30 PM)
L Rodriguez
M Diaz
P Quinones (6:30PM)
L Solis
R Caldas
M Munoz (6:30 PM)
J Sanchez
L Anglade-Doritans (6:30 PM)
C Monsalve (6:30 PM)
W Correvor
m Corzo
M Soto Mejia
7:00pm N Pequeño
V Crissien
M Alvarado
A Claros
N Estepe
M Gutierrez
M Matute
A Clare's
C Valverde
M Garcia
8:00pm S Ramallo
A Reyes
C Salazar
F Colon
L Tamajon
9:00pm O Hernandez
F Roeder
C Rios
F Ospina
C Quinones
10:00pm G Carruitero
A Claverol
A Galvez
I Zamora
11:00pm J Luna
O Espinal
E Sandigo
Tuesday
Time Adorers
12:00am S Lacayo (12:30 AM)
J Maldonado
1:00am E Obando
J Maldonado
2:00am C Melgar
C Suarez
Y Garrido
3:00am B Witt
R Leys
4:00am A Miller
L Nunez
M Nunez
5:00am I Smit
M Galvez
F Serrano
D Barreto
E Smit
F Morales
6:00am M Del Rey
M Nunez
M Rodriguez
A Junco
7:00am C Alessandrini (7:30 AM)
L Almirola (7:30 AM)
M Gonzales
S Rosende
S Leon Perez
G de Carrillo
8:00am A Quintero
D Nunez
A Portales
C Cantu
9:00am A Trejo
N Gonzalez (3:30 PM)
M Santamaria
S Horvath
s horvath
B Paco (9:30AM)
C Labiosa
T Perez Hernandez
A Tellez
O Calero
10:00am B Borregales
G Santana
S Waring
C Mendoza
11:00am M Nieves
R Bastanzuri
12:00pm I Arango
M Ruiz
A Roman
1:00pm J Amador
P Vanbursselen
S Echeverry
2:00pm A Lopez
J Sainvil
A Family
3:00pm M Izquierdo
M Mendez
A Jean-Pierre
M Izquierdo
A Roque
M Mendez
C Wallis
I Escobar
M Mendez
4:00pm I Garcia
C Fuenmayor
B Arcila
A Stacio
C McGinnis
G Chaumin
M Baglio
5:00pm M Diaz
N Mejia (5:30 PM)
M Rodriguez
K Araujo Dunaway
6:00pm E Monsalve
C Alfaro / Jorva
T VanScoy
J Khouri
T Mata
M Nuñez
O Reyes
C VanScoy
G Horna
N Mahecha (6:30 PM)
L Masongsong
7:00pm M Rodriguez
W Rodriguez
G Lacayo
D Rodriguez (7:30 PM)
A Lopez (7:30 PM)
K Gauchier Chalmers
N Estepe
8:00pm M Trimino (8:30PM)
R Quesada
M Ogden
C Soto
R Allen
9:00pm M Heredia
F Garcia-Dubus (9:30PM)
C Zepeda
I Chinchilla
M Chuy
G Quiroz
10:00pm M Gallardo
L Gallardo
J Fernandez
P Rojas
F Del Rey
E Arrieta
J Calcines
J Fernandez
M Chuy
M Molina
11:00pm B Restrepo
J Cabrera
J Santos
A Vazquez
Wednesday
Time Adorers
12:00am S Blanco / Morales
A
M Calzada
R Ortecho
1:00am G Perez
G Sanchez
2:00am G Perez
G Sanchez
3:00am C Lopez
I Smit
E Smit
4:00am J Simm
E Aljure (4:30 AM)
K Msgr Schwanger
5:00am E Suarez
M Matamala
M Jaramillo (5:30 AM)
M Briceno (5:30 AM)
F Morales
K Araujo Dunaway
6:00am E Pena
A Giron
7:00am H Michelena
M Gonzales
A Velasquez
M Victoriano
M Duran
8:00am C Espinosa
L Armas
J Rassi
9:00am E Molina Triana
A Quesada
A Zacco
E Mercado (9:30 AM)
B Paco (9:30AM)
10:00am C Mendoza
G Campos
D Polanco
A Santos
R Truitt
N Larios / Garcia
11:00am A Amaya
E German
H Cantillo
J Cooper (11:30 AM)
S Flagler
R Gamboa
E German
12:00pm L Moncada
K Amaya
E Loboruerrero
S Acevedo
1:00pm J Amador
N Enriquez
M Scott
2:00pm O Alfonso
A Casco
E Hernandez
3:00pm C Sierra
V Truitt
G Debadel
F Vives
4:00pm D Chin
P Amaya
L Guluma
Y Rivero
5:00pm V Cisneros Lopez
L Rodriguez
J Pineda
E Medina
V Solórzano
N Mejia (5:30 PM)
K Araujo Dunaway
6:00pm S De los santos
Y Quinonez / Ledezna (6:30 PM)
C Alfaro / Jorva (6:30 PM)
Y Ojeda (6:30 PM)
A Patino
C Hoyos
A Rodriguez
C Molleda
M Chaumin
C Saer
W Correvor
O Reyes
Y Vazquez
7:00pm M Marcelin
A Diaz
C Du Coudray (7:30 PM)
N Estepe
A Gallegos / Flores
M Moni
F Balbuena
I Fernandez
R Fernandez
L Maldonado
G Blandon
8:00pm P Ramirez
P Perez
M Cruz (8:30 PM)
L Diaz
M Cruz
A Fernandez
A Fernandez
9:00pm L Hernandez
A Calderon
I Campos
R D'Souza
C Rodriguez
A Egurrola
M Quintero
M Zapata
S Vives
C Guerra
L D Souza
10:00pm A Botteri
K Young
E Alvarez
I Zamora
M Santiago
P Sanz
a botteri
L Salgado
A Bothering
11:00pm P Castañeda
K Pichardo
J Khawly
Thursday
Time Adorers
12:00am E Henry
A Chirino
1:00am G Martinez
H Perez
J Villa (1:30 AM)
2:00am J Brown
3:00am K Sousa
Y Gonzalez
C Manriquez
A Delgado
4:00am R Gonzalez
M Lopez
R Gonzalez
5:00am R Rauseo
A Carnero
L De Leon
L Iturriaga
A Gil
K Araujo Dunaway
6:00am E Diaz
C Acosta
7:00am W Garcia
J Naranjo
J Chirinos
J Gonzalez
K Henry
M Rodriguez (7:30 AM)
G Donado
8:00am L Mara (8:30AM)
P Mesa
S Poveda
E Duarte (8:30 AM)
M Gonzalez (8:30AM)
9:00am E Martinez
C Luedeking
M Puerto (9:10 AM)
C Pace
B Paco (9:30AM)
10:00am E Monsalve
G Santana
C Mendoza
C Aleman
B Portocarrero
C Santamaria Selgas
L Gonzalez
G Santana
11:00am A Yanes
P Bencomo
F Valencia
M Rojas
L Valencia
I De Choudens
E Loboguerrero (11:30 AM)
A Perez
T Figueras
H Figueras
D Betancor
G Otero
M Blemur
12:00pm J Hoo
E Martinez
J Cardenas
1:00pm J Estrella
M Alvarez
S Castellon
2:00pm P Koola
G Reynez
A Planas
3:00pm E Tefel
C Manriquez
A Delgado
4:00pm N Gaitan
D Noguera
S Carmona (4:30 PM)
5:00pm B Perez
T Jerez
E Martinez
R Rosello
J Urra
J Barbosa
C Castillo
N Mejia (5:30 PM)
B Perez
K Araujo Dunaway
6:00pm E Pitochelli (6:30 PM)
E Monsalve
A Pessoa Campos (6:30 PM)
V Lopez
J Rosa
G Rosa
J Taveras
M Valdez
L Chaiban (6:30 PM)
Y Hernandez (6:30 PM)
M de los Santos Leiva
L Villanueva (6:30PM)
7:00pm J Mendoza
E Villa (7:30 PM)
C Dorismond
M Naranjo
R Gonzalez
E Largaespada
L Castellanos (7:30 PM)
8:00pm J Arango
Y Hernandez
J Paiz
J Campos
M Real
H Navas
C Alfaro / Jorva
J Arango
O Blanco
G Quiroz
K Azer-Dersables
9:00pm I Santos
N Garcia
J Quintero
R Dagum
L Coll
D Schwartz
G Santos
10:00pm P Bencomo
L Bencomo
M Santos
J Santos
C Sandino
M Del Campillo
F Roeder
D Garcia Cardoso
C Carrillo
11:00pm J Luna
L Gonzalez
M Blemur
T Chavez
R Cano
P Bencomo
P Preciosa Sangre de Nuestro Señor Jesus
E Sandigo
L Morales
M Blemur
Friday
Time Adorers
12:00am I Figueroa
E Carrillo
H Saenz
Y Onorato
P Gil
D Pulido
G Gonzalez
X Florez
Precioso Sangre de Nuestro Señor Jesus
1:00am E Bravo
Preciosa Sangre de Nuestro Señor Jesus
2:00am E Bravo
A Gil
Preciosa Sangre de Nuestro Señor Jesus
3:00am I Villa
T Arnold
4:00am R Jimenez
A Kljuce
M
5:00am M Gonzalez
F Rios
D Barreto
F Morales Castillo
K Araujo Dunaway
6:00am W Lowe
M Mora
A Rodriguez
J Jimenez
A Campo
7:00am A Marmanillo
E Ordońez
S Ycaza
M Jimenez
T McMaken
N Viana (7:30 AM)
C Canning
G Beltre
S Londono
J Londono
8:00am N Gonzalez
A Mayorga
L Gutierrez
A Uzcategui
9:00am N Gil (9:30 AM)
S Londono
J Londono
10:00am H Urribarri
C Timothee
A Santos
A Monestime
P Rojas
11:00am A Roman
H Mundo
V Pacheco
12:00pm P Khawly
L Cavallazzi-Rucci
1:00pm C Brown
M Charles
E Cantu
L McKenzie
2:00pm M Jarquin
N Gonzalez
I Maldonado
Y Garrido
3:00pm G Araque
S Blanco
C Araque
D Montanez / Ramos
4:00pm C Alvarez
A Schutt-Aine
M James
C Arguello
E Casanova (4:30 PM)
M Diaz
5:00pm M Fernandez
E Chaffins
M Lago
6:00pm A Barrientos
R Ruiz
E Carrasco
J Gonzales
I Trindad
W Correvor
7:00pm E Andrade
N Sandoval
8:00pm J Ardila
R Esteves
L Morla
D Maldonado
9:00pm A Saldarriaga
E Gonzalez
M Morfa
J Machado
A Cabrera
c Cornejo
10:00pm H Mundo (10:30 PM)
E Morfa
E Cardenas
W Araoz
P Toledo (10:30 PM)
A Torna
M Chuy
Y Quiroz
11:00pm C Bustamante
S Vasquez
J Aparicio
M Artemio
J Baldi
A Saldarriaga
V Rodriguez
Saturday
Time Adorers
12:00am M Jaramillo
I Diaz
I Arango
G Kaselow
1:00am T Jaramillo
2:00am C La Puente
3:00am A Dunkleberger
R Garcia
4:00am R Leys
5:00am C Sierra
T Sierra
L Bolivar
M Otero
P Gutierrez
6:00am M Quintero
R Pabon
P Marcial
K Araujo Dunaway
D Fernandez
M Albelo
7:00am M Diaz (7:30 am)
A Schutt-Aine
M Solis
A Cadaval
8:00am D Elie
M Gonzales
D Garcia
A Cancel
9:00am J Viana
M Roman
J Martinez
M Ortola
10:00am M Lafontant
Y Perez (10:30 AM)
N Llanos
G Heredia (10:30 AM)
11:00am D Perry
C Calixte
G Duvivier
12:00pm e
M Morales
D Sepulveda
1:00pm M Cabral-Sanz
F Derys
O Roman
G Ipina
M Munoz
2:00pm M Santiago
J Amaya
3:00pm I Marin
W German
A Gomez
M Suarez (3:30 PM)
J Stebbins
P Stebbins
4:00pm P Schutt-Aine
M Zamudio
E Ambriz
S Del Rio
5:00pm A Barrera
J Meneses
J Castro
K Araujo Dunaway
M Hernandez
T De Oleo / Orozco
6:00pm L Garcia
B Rodriguez
7:00pm I Vichot
M Hernandez (7:30 PM)
C Alfaro / Jorva
8:00pm O Ruz
T VanScoy
C VanScoy
9:00pm R Esteves
V Balbiani
10:00pm D Garcia
S Luengo
L Cuadras (10:30 PM)
I Morales
I Morales
C Garcia
11:00pm R Aguirre
J Baldi
J Amador
Sunday
Time Adorers
12:00am M Paladino
O Orellano
1:00am R Obando
C LaPuente
2:00am J Garrido
M Trujillo
3:00am C Rojas
4:00am L Espinoza
5:00am K Msgr Schwanger
K Araujo Dunaway
6:00am A Santos (5:30 AM)
Y Campbell
D Clein
7:00am
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm A Molina (2:30)
A Hopefilled
3:00pm L Galvez
G Rostran
J Ortiz
C de la Torriente
L Gonzalez
4:00pm R Ahye
N Llanos
S Baltodano
N Baltodano
S Baltodano
5:00pm C Murillo
G Medina
Y Pernas
K Araujo
6:00pm C Schafir (6:30 PM)
L Prieto
B Rodriguez
7:00pm J Lopez
E Jack Lopez
A Acuña de Concepcion (7:30PM)
A Acura de Concepcion
8:00pm M Moron
N Schutt-Aine
E Rubio
A Rubio
J Tovar
M Consuegra
9:00pm D Chin
J Cadavid
J Gutierrez
J Gutierrez
10:00pm M Gomez
J Gomez
L Dyke
A Arrazola
M Vaca
E Pena
11:00pm W Wong
J Lindado